SpeedNet Direct


Current Point Standings
As of September 13, 2014

Powered by: SpeedNet Direct

Beaver Dam Raceway
Beaver Dam , WI
More Links From Beaver Dam Raceway
  Box Stock  Add to Google

Pos Car # Driver Hometown Points Behind
1    17M Mary Zellmer Horicon WI 313.00 Leader
1    18S Ryan Sullivan Waupun WI 313.00 -0
3    48B Brock Bruesch Beaver Dam WI 312.00 -1
4    72S Collin Smith Beaver Dam WI 296.00 -17
5    14S Brody Stringfield 293.00 -20
6    74S Brock Stringfield 288.00 -25
 
  Clone Class

Pos Car # Driver Hometown Points Behind
1    01T Dominick Troyan Menomonee Falls WI 310.00 Leader
2    99T Dan Troyan Menomonee Falls WI 268.00 -42
3    75F James Fletcher Beaver Dam WI 227.00 -83
4    82R Kevin Roate 191.00 -119
5    D4 Brandon Riedner Waunakee WI 181.00 -129
6    11M Bryce Miller Columbus WI 154.00 -156
7    B2 Eric Blumer Sun Prairie WI 147.00 -163
8    97N Jacob Nottestad Stoughton WI 80.00 -230
9    17C,C4 Derek Childs Poynette WI 74.00 -236
10    32W Neil Weigen Sun Prairie WI 67.00 -243
-    W9 Angela Waelti Sun Prairie WI 67.00 -243
12    17G Adam Gordee Edgerton WI 38.00 -272
13    18P Connor Peterson 37.00 -273
 
  Grand National

Pos Car # Driver Hometown Points Behind
1    M2 Thomas Moore West Allis WI 614.00 Leader
2    38S Aaron Streblow Waupun WI 591.00 -23
3    47S Nicholas Schumacher Eagle WI 551.00 -63
4    55S Donald Schumacher Oconomowoc WI 526.00 -88
5    53W Dustin Weiss Iron Ridge WI 502.00 -112
6    29X Jay Schaalma Juneau WI 481.00 -133
7    R9 Kenneth Richards Montello WI 400.00 -214
8    27B Matthew Bedker Beaver Dam WI 381.00 -233
9    A7 Todd Ascherien Beaver Dam WI 364.00 -250
10    T9 Jeff Tondryk Milwaukee WI 311.00 -303
11    27S John Stanton Reeseville WI 309.00 -305
12    93S Daniel Schumacher Germantown WI 302.00 -312
13    44W Kodiak Wirtz Menomonee Falls WI 286.00 -328
14    78H Scott Hermersmann Oak Creek WI 276.00 -338
15    10L Roger Lee Wind Lake WI 275.00 -339
16    16S Will Schumacher Hartford WI 264.00 -350
17    21B Justin Brown Oakfield WI 184.00 -430
18    62S Jeff Steenbergen Watertown WI 129.00 -485
19    94B Scott Bundy Cedarburg WI 123.00 -491
20    70W Frank Wirtz Milwaukee WI 119.00 -495
21    23M Blaze March Muskego WI 114.00 -500
22    70S Steven Wirtz Milwaukee WI 113.00 -501
23    44T Paul Tod Redgranite WI 94.00 -520
24    79B Arianna Beattie Omro WI 79.00 -535
25    49W Troy Weich Fond du Lac WI 68.00 -546
26    19S Aaron Stolp West Allis WI 65.00 -549
27    44K Ben Konen Richfield WI 64.00 -550
28    11X Steven Ecker Montello WI 61.00 -553
29    G7 Brian Gilles Plymouth WI 42.00 -572
30    69T Tim Thompson Campbellsport WI 37.00 -577
31    37R Ryan Minster Sheboygan WI 36.00 -578
-    S7 Tim Simon Fond du Lac WI 36.00 -578
33    34W Steven Weber Plymouth WI 35.00 -579
34    33H Chad Hummelmeier Beaver Dam WI 33.00 -581
35    E1 Elijah Koenig Fox Lake WI 30.00 -584
-    81N Zack Axlen Sheboygan WI 30.00 -584
37    11J Jeffrey Richards Montello WI 28.00 -586
38    09V Brian Vinney Jr. Fond du Lac WI 27.00 -587
 
  Junior 2

Pos Car # Driver Hometown Points Behind
1    17F Faith Zellmer Horicon WI 317.00 Leader
2    87R Kolten Roehl Campbellsport WI 314.00 -3
3    W6 Wyatt Bullock Beaver Dam WI 153.00 -164
4    11F Cale Fransen West Bend 40.00 -277
5    R9 Matthew Roehl Fond du Lac WI 38.00 -279
 
  Junior Wing Sprint

Pos Car # Driver Hometown Points Behind
1    U2 Jack Vanderboom Dousman WI 316.00 Leader
2    44H Hayden Johnson Campbellsport WI 306.00 -10
-    29R Ryan Kuehn Oconomowoc WI 306.00 -10
4    93Z Reagan Zimmerman Pewaukee WI 294.00 -22
5    95Z Zachary Della Hartland WI 232.00 -84
6    K9 Noel Kruschel Sussex WI 109.00 -207
7    C7 Colton Rein West Bend WI 105.00 -211
8    777R Dylan Larsen Shiocton WI 76.00 -240
9    95S Sarah Zimmerman Pewaukee WI 36.00 -280
 
  Kid Kart

Pos Car # Driver Hometown Points Behind
1    17A Adam Zellmer Horicon WI 318.00 Leader
2    90G Michael Guderski 314.00 -4
3    49W Kolten Weich 300.00 -18
4    21Z Austin Zinn Fond du Lac WI 259.00 -59
5    27Z Matthhew Zander Windsor WI 229.00 -89
6    24L Parker Lindemann Ixonia 150.00 -168
 
  Legend

Pos Car # Driver Hometown Points Behind
1    55B Joseph Bongiorno Milwaukee WI 1530.00 Leader
2    95M Michael Mueller Waupun WI 1482.00 -48
3    88F Christopher Flick Beaver Dam WI 1428.00 -102
4    K1 Kim Clover Waupun WI 1403.00 -127
5    A4 Jim Bucher Richfield WI 1319.00 -211
6    97V Timothy Vargo Wisconsin Dells WI 1292.00 -238
7    10K Johnny Kringas Homer Glen IL 1219.00 -311
8    T9 Cody Apfelbeck Burnett WI 1188.00 -342
9    29M Ryan Mech Greenfield WI 1145.00 -385
10    F5 Francesca Hoch Columbus WI 1085.00 -445
11    85M Jason Moser Horicon WI 978.00 -552
12    95W Austin Wiese Plymouth WI 945.00 -585
13    99W Scott Wiegele Milwaukee WI 932.00 -598
14    51F Tim Franz Oshkosh WI 907.00 -623
15    77R Warren Ropp Kalona IA 895.00 -635
16    80J Justin Pearson Burnett WI 877.00 -653
-    52C Nathan Chitko Beaver Dam WI 877.00 -653
18    96S James Sommers Pardeeville WI 784.00 -746
19    14S Kevin Schutz Madison WI 754.00 -776
20    M7 Marlena Boyd Hartford WI 587.00 -943
21    P0 Brian Peterson Mukwonago WI 574.00 -956
22    B6 Vince Bartolotta Vernon WI 531.00 -999
23    X1 Mark Ritger Elkhart Lake WI 519.00 -1011
24    38W Joel Wyttenbach Sauk City WI 484.00 -1046
25    21B,21M Eric Barth Sauk City WI 427.00 -1103
26    12L Jeff Lechnir Oshkosh WI 387.00 -1143
27    44S Nelson Stewart Avon IN 372.00 -1158
28    24Z Larry Zirbel Iron Ridge WI 325.00 -1205
29    25J Anthony Jagoditsh Manawa WI 303.00 -1227
30    H9 Chris Hoedel Greenfield WI 281.00 -1249
31    G2 Gary Green Waukesha WI 221.00 -1309
32    80P Craig Peekenschneider Davenport IA 168.00 -1362
33    54D Dallas Ross Reeseville WI 163.00 -1367
34    53H Fred Hefti La Crosse WI 154.00 -1376
35    D7 Dan Mech Greenfield WI 130.00 -1400
36    M4 Lauren Muenster Little Suamico WI 97.00 -1433
37    00B Bryce Bailey Cedar Rapids IA 69.00 -1461
-    K8 Michael Kudlicki Glendale Heights IL 69.00 -1461
39    H5 John Hoch Columbus 66.00 -1464
 
  Modified

Pos Car # Driver Hometown Points Behind
1    99X Jeremy Christians Horicon WI 511.00 Leader
2    R5 Matthew Rechek Beaver Dam WI 506.00 -5
3    A5 Andrew Araco New Berlin WI 499.00 -12
4    16S Dave Schoenberger Beaver Dam WI 497.00 -14
5    89S Noah Schepp Beaver Dam WI 495.00 -16
6    40C Brian Crapser Brookfield WI 489.00 -22
7    33X Daniel Roedl Beaver Dam WI 454.00 -57
8    21F Nicholas Firari Reeseville WI 433.00 -78
9    63S Jeffrey Schepp Beaver Dam WI 393.00 -118
10    10S Taylor Scheffler Waukesha WI 390.00 -121
11    62S Jeff Steenbergen Watertown WI 319.00 -192
12    11B Bart Sievert West Allis WI 313.00 -198
13    47G Ben Godlewski Sussex WI 312.00 -199
14    15S Don Scheffler Milwaukee WI 308.00 -203
15    10M Joe McGrath Neosho WI 299.00 -212
16    13J David Jaeger Germantown WI 288.00 -223
17    13L Edward Lemay Jr Milwaukee WI 209.00 -302
18    14S Will Sorce Franklin WI 205.00 -306
19    45K Raymond Keyser Beaver Dam WI 202.00 -309
20    67M Scott Magsamen Rio WI 195.00 -316
21    33H Kelly Brown Beaver Dam WI 194.00 -317
22    X1 Craig Priewe Beaver Dam WI 184.00 -327
23    28C Joel Crowbridge Burlington WI 169.00 -342
24    52M Bradley McGuire New Berlin WI 133.00 -378
25    95B Jeffrey Bodendorfer Jr. Waterford WI 129.00 -382
26    34S Dustin Smits Randolph WI 125.00 -386
27    R1 James Rhode Montello WI 116.00 -395
28    B8 Ezekiel Bishofberger Fort Atkinson WI 102.00 -409
29    54B Kevin Baldry Omro WI 88.00 -423
30    M9 Eric Mahlik Green Bay WI 77.00 -434
31    68J Daniel Jung Iron Ridge WI 62.00 -449
32    13X Justin Sund New Berlin WI 59.00 -452
33    M6 Michael Sandholm Oconomowoc WI 58.00 -453
34    33C Charles Hummelmeier Beaver Dam WI 57.00 -454
35    20S Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam WI 52.00 -459
36    75C Marc Caswell West Allis WI 42.00 -469
37    S4 Joel Seegert Sheboygan WI 30.00 -481
38    34T Kevin Tillema Cambria WI 29.00 -482
39    10C Michael Conn Big Bend WI 28.00 -483
-    13D Dustin Jackson New Berlin WI 28.00 -483
-    89R Adam Reed Rubicon WI 28.00 -483
42    K6 Kory Koltz Beaver Dam WI 27.00 -484
-    18R Larry Romprey Waterloo WI 27.00 -484
44    18K Matthew Klenz West Bend WI 25.00 -486
45    64B Mark Brunner West Allis WI 22.00 -489
46    24M Aaron Muhle Juneau WI 21.00 -490
47    19B James Berkevich Jr Watertown WI 15.00 -496
48    00S Scottie Hatton Clyman WI 14.00 -497
 
  Sport Modified

Pos Car # Driver Hometown Points Behind
1    11S Jeff Schmuhl Beaver Dam WI 512.00 Leader
2    19B James Berkevich Jr Watertown WI 509.00 -3
3    S7 Nick Schultz Beaver Dam WI 482.00 -30
4    29S Tim Sheppard Beaver Dam WI 450.00 -62
5    20S Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam WI 424.00 -88
6    56B Gary Bauer Randolph WI 397.00 -115
7    49K Keith Schmitt Beaver Dam WI 386.00 -126
8    34S Dustin Smits Randolph WI 367.00 -145
9    43T Kevin Tillema Cambria WI 344.00 -168
10    69K Travis Kleindl Beaver Dam WI 316.00 -196
11    24M Aaron Muhle Juneau WI 315.00 -197
12    55P Michael Plate Sr Valders WI 311.00 -201
13    79S Jeremy Schwoch Horicon WI 247.00 -265
14    29H Nickolas Heelein Fort Atkinson WI 246.00 -266
15    103K Brekken Kleinschmidt N Fond du Lac WI 208.00 -304
16    S5 Hunter Schultz Waterloo WI 188.00 -324
17    66C Colten Van Hierden Beaver Dam WI 183.00 -329
18    522M Chad Martin Columbus WI 174.00 -338
19    66P Adam Peschek Oconomowoc WI 170.00 -342
20    08C Marcus Cox Waupun WI 161.00 -351
21    14H Robbie Holst Jr. Beaver Dam WI 133.00 -379
22    11X Jon Schultz Waunakee WI 128.00 -384
23    19R Robert Schmid Mayville WI 103.00 -409
24    19M Robert Mann Juneau WI 86.00 -426
25    01B Bobbi Bishofberger Fort Atkinson WI 78.00 -434
26    45K Raymond Keyser Beaver Dam WI 58.00 -454
27    555S Jason Schilling West Allis WI 57.00 -455
28    84H Marcus Hoeppner Iron Ridge WI 56.00 -456
29    22B Brandon Berth Cascade WI 44.00 -468
30    10B Ryan Besaw Omro WI 43.00 -469
-    12T Tim Thrun Horicon WI 43.00 -469
32    64M Zach McKinnon Antigo WI 37.00 -475
33    19D Phil Denikas Columbus WI 33.00 -479
-    555J Chris Johnson Menominee Falls WI 33.00 -479
35    34E Cody Eickberg Plymouth WI 32.00 -480
-    69J Shaun Johnston Beaver Dam WI 32.00 -480
-    19C Chris Berkevich Beaver Dam WI 32.00 -480
-    18F Andre LaPorte East Moline IL 32.00 -480
-    K2 Richard Kretschmann Sheboygan Falls WI 32.00 -480
40    77W Dion Wahl Omro WI 30.00 -482
41    14R Robbie Holst Sr Beaver Dam WI 29.00 -483
42    51H Terry Helmbrecht Hartford WI 28.00 -484
43    49S Austin Schmitt Beaver Dam WI 25.00 -487
44    69M Marc Miller Juneau WI 24.00 -488
 
  Street Stock

Pos Car # Driver Hometown Points Behind
1    26X Scott Riedner Wauankee WI 579.00 Leader
2    D4 Brandon Riedner Waunakee WI 557.00 -22
3    29C Derek Childs Poynette WI 526.00 -53
4    48F Roger Frank Beaver Dam WI 480.00 -99
5    65B Mark Baker Big Bend WI 477.00 -102
6    10S Karly Stadler Town of Blackwolf WI 467.00 -112
7    40C Alexander Crapser Brookfield WI 463.00 -116
8    52B Bradley Birzer New London WI 455.00 -124
9    47D Douglas Engleking Menomonee Falls WI 412.00 -167
10    43B Mitchell Brockway Ixonia WI 404.00 -175
11    87F Aaron Falbe Beaver Dam WI 394.00 -185
12    33H Chad Hummelmeier Beaver Dam WI 379.00 -200
13    15K David Kinjerski Oconomowoc WI 366.00 -213
14    21P Chris Prust Beaver Dam WI 355.00 -224
15    19N Kyle Neuman Beaver Dam WI 349.00 -230
16    88W Stuart White Randolph Wi 335.00 -244
17    07J Joshua Jahns Brandon WI 322.00 -257
18    55K Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam Wi 276.00 -303
19    W3 Jason White Randolph WI 230.00 -349
20    74DD Douglas Draheim Sussex WI 177.00 -402
21    74D Timothy Draheim Beaver Dam WI 156.00 -423
22    49C Craig Lepple Beaver Dam WI 148.00 -431
23    21S John Sidesky Muskego WI 132.00 -447
24    05W Samuel Wood WI 103.00 -476
25    12X Steven Ecker Montello WI 75.00 -504
26    32W Noah Wachowiacz Milwaukee WI 63.00 -516
27    32B Brett Wachowiacz Milwaukee WI 60.00 -519
28    27M Steve Miller Neosho WI 55.00 -524
29    K9 Patrick Kinjerski Oconomowoc WI 52.00 -527
30    K8 Jerry Kulas Jr Cudahy WI 44.00 -535
-    56K Dustin Kroening Hebron IL 44.00 -535
32    M4 Ronnie Mink Bristol WI 37.00 -542
33    33C Charles Hummelmeier Beaver Dam WI 28.00 -551
34    911K Keith Olejnik Sun Prairie WI 26.00 -553
35    01B Carl Benn Menomonee Falls WI 23.00 -556
36    46E Cody Erickson Algonquin IL 21.00 -558
37    J3 Hunter Larson Oshkosh WI 15.00 -564
38    54L Justin Lueck Oakfield WI 11.00 -568

Powered by: SpeedNet Direct

Big Track Schedule


The 2014 season has ended.




Kart Schedule


The 2014 season has ended.