Beaver Dam Raceway

Raceday Information for Saturday 4/20 - Dirt Kings...
2024 IRA Season Preview
Advertise with Us!
Raceday Information for Saturday 4/20 - Dirt Kings...

Raceday Information for Saturday 4/20 - Dirt Kings...

4/18/2024 -
Raceday Information for Saturday 4/20 - Wisconsin Triple Crown Ft. IRA Sprint Cars, Dirt Kings Late Models, and Badger Midgets Order of Events: Order
2024 IRA Season Preview

2024 IRA Season Preview

4/3/2024 -
We’re just a few days away from kicking off an absolutely massive season of sprint car racing in the upper midwest, and once again the Bumper to Bumpe
Advertise with Us!

Advertise with Us!

12/19/2023 -
Looking for a great way to expand and grow your business? Why not advertise in front of one of the most passionate fanbases around! We host over 30 ev

-

A Badger Homecoming to Open the Season at Beaver Dam Raceway

A Badger Homecoming to Open the Season at Beaver Dam Raceway

4/18/2024
It will be a homecoming for some, when the Advanced Fastening Supply Badger Midget Auto Racing Association opens its 2024 season at Beaver Dam Raceway this Saturday. Four Badger drivers have a strong tie to the track. This will be the season opener for both Badger and...more
Raceday Information for Saturday 4/20 - Dirt Kings, IRA, BMARA

Raceday Information for Saturday 4/20 - Dirt Kings, IRA, BMARA

4/18/2024
Raceday Information for Saturday 4/20 - Wisconsin Triple Crown Ft. IRA Sprint Cars, Dirt Kings Late Models, and Badger Midgets Order of Events: Order of Events: 4:00 - IRA Hot Laps BMARA Hot Laps Dirt Kings Hot Laps IRA Qualify BMARA Qualify (7 per session max, 3 Laps) DK...more
Opening Tuesday Night 4/16/24 Rained Out

Opening Tuesday Night 4/16/24 Rained Out

4/16/2024
Welp, Mother Nature does not seem to be in a very favorable mood today. We're forced to cancel tonight's 5 Division Season Opener due to the impending rain and storms. We hope to see everyone this Saturday, April 20th, for the Wisconsin Triple Crown Ft. IRA Sprint Cars,...more
Big Wheel aims for success in IRA Wisconsin double

Big Wheel aims for success in IRA Wisconsin double

4/16/2024
By Fully Injected Motorsports: SHEBOYGAN, Wis. (April 16, 2024) - It’s been an up and down season for “Big Wheel” Scotty Thiel, but in some respect, the season is just getting started, as the IRA Outlaw Sprint Series is set to begin their 2024 campaign with a Wisconsin...more


8/22/2023 - Beaver Dam Raceway

8/22/2023 - Beaver Dam Raceway

Beaver Dam, WI

5 Division Night + High School Racing Association - Fan Appreciation Night

Regular 5 Division Night + High School Racing Association - Dick Biel Memorial - Fan Appreciation Night
IMCA Mods, IMCA Sport Mods, IMCA Stock Cars, Unified Street Stock Cars, and Legends.
Driver cut off 6:00pm.
Drivers Meeting 6:10pm.

Classes

  • Street Stocks19 entries
  • Legends17 entries
  • High School Racing Association2 entries
  • IMCA Northern SportMod19 entries
  • IMCA Stock Car16 entries
  • IMCA Modified26 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Street Stocks

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 11R Larry Richards Larry Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI 7
2 7 11X Jon Schultz Jon Schultz Waunakee, WI Waunakee, WI 5
3 9 55K Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 6
4 3 88W Stuart White Stuart White Randolph, WI Randolph, WI -1
5 13 99 Phillip Wuesthoff Phillip Wuesthoff Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 8
6 14 49 Craig Lepple Craig Lepple Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 8
7 4 24S Jerry Winkler Jerry Winkler Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -3
8 18 26S Dustin Schwandt Dustin Schwandt Markesan, WI Markesan, WI 10
9 15 7A Todd Ascherien Todd Ascherien Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 6
10 10 114 Jeff Schmuhl Jeff Schmuhl Fall River, WI Fall River, WI -
11 16 3R Jacob Rens Jacob Rens Brandon, WI Brandon, WI 5
12 1 22 T.J. Reichenberger T.J. Reichenberger Berlin, WI Berlin, WI -11
13 19 25JR Jonathan Persha Jonathan Persha Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI 6
14 6 75F James Fletcher James Fletcher Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -8
15 DNF 5 65 Mark Baker Mark Baker Big Bend, WI Big Bend, WI -10
16 DNF 12 9 Dustin Ward Dustin Ward Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -4
17 DNF 17 76Y Kayden Young Kayden Young Weyauwega, WI Weyauwega, WI -
18 DNF 11 119X Josh Novak Josh Novak Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -7
DQ 2 25P Russ Davison Russ Davison Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 T.J. Reichenberger T.J. Reichenberger Berlin, WI Berlin, WI -
2 8 11R Larry Richards Larry Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI 6
3 7 11X Jon Schultz Jon Schultz Waunakee, WI Waunakee, WI 4
4 3 88W Stuart White Stuart White Randolph, WI Randolph, WI -1
5 9 114 Jeff Schmuhl Jeff Schmuhl Fall River, WI Fall River, WI 4
6 10 25JR Jonathan Persha Jonathan Persha Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI 4
7 DNF 5 9 Dustin Ward Dustin Ward Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
8 DNF 2 49 Craig Lepple Craig Lepple Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -6
9 DNF 6 3R Jacob Rens Jacob Rens Brandon, WI Brandon, WI -3
10 DNF 4 26S Dustin Schwandt Dustin Schwandt Markesan, WI Markesan, WI -6
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25P Russ Davison Russ Davison Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -
2 4 65 Mark Baker Mark Baker Big Bend, WI Big Bend, WI 2
3 8 55K Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 5
4 3 24S Jerry Winkler Jerry Winkler Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -1
5 6 75F James Fletcher James Fletcher Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
6 2 119X Josh Novak Josh Novak Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -4
7 7 99 Phillip Wuesthoff Phillip Wuesthoff Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
8 5 7A Todd Ascherien Todd Ascherien Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -3
9 DNF 9 76Y Kayden Young Kayden Young Weyauwega, WI Weyauwega, WI -
All transfer

Legends

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 117A Adam Zellmer Adam Zellmer Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 6
2 10 88 Austin Winkel Austin Winkel Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 8
3 6 21 Payton Jones Payton Jones Blue Mounds, WI Blue Mounds, WI 3
4 1 19X Cal Swenson Cal Swenson Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -3
5 5 29M Ryan Mech Ryan Mech Greenfield, WI Greenfield, WI -
6 9 6E Eric Blumer Eric Blumer Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 3
7 3 53M Keith Meyer Keith Meyer Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -4
8 15 95M Mike Mueller Mike Mueller Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 7
9 2 45 Hunter Cardinal Hunter Cardinal Richfield, WI Richfield, WI -7
10 12 51F Tim Franz Tim Franz Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 2
11 11 17F Faith Zellmer Faith Zellmer Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -
12 16 7A Brady Ascherien Brady Ascherien Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 4
13 13 00 Mark McCallum Mark McCallum Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
14 14 33S Mike Swenson Mike Swenson Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -
15 DNF 17 2.0 Ryan Sullivan Ryan Sullivan Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 2
16 DNF 8 59S Hayden Schmuhl Hayden Schmuhl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -8
17 DNF 4 76 Mark Wellman Mark Wellman Slinger, WI Slinger, WI -13
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 45 Hunter Cardinal Hunter Cardinal Richfield, WI Richfield, WI 2
2 9 88 Austin Winkel Austin Winkel Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 7
3 7 117A Adam Zellmer Adam Zellmer Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 4
4 1 19X Cal Swenson Cal Swenson Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -3
5 4 76 Mark Wellman Mark Wellman Slinger, WI Slinger, WI -1
6 5 17F Faith Zellmer Faith Zellmer Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -1
7 2 00 Mark McCallum Mark McCallum Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -5
8 DNF 6 95M Mike Mueller Mike Mueller Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -2
9 DNF 8 2.0 Ryan Sullivan Ryan Sullivan Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 6E Eric Blumer Eric Blumer Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 7
2 7 59S Hayden Schmuhl Hayden Schmuhl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 5
3 6 21 Payton Jones Payton Jones Blue Mounds, WI Blue Mounds, WI 3
4 5 29M Ryan Mech Ryan Mech Greenfield, WI Greenfield, WI 1
5 3 53M Keith Meyer Keith Meyer Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -2
6 2 51F Tim Franz Tim Franz Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -4
7 1 33S Mike Swenson Mike Swenson Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -6
8 DNF 4 7A Brady Ascherien Brady Ascherien Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -4
All transfer

High School Racing Association

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 48 Zach Ziegler Zach Ziegler Sycamore, IL Sycamore, IL -
2 2 05 Ryatt Dobbratz Ryatt Dobbratz Elroy, WI Elroy, WI -
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 05 Ryatt Dobbratz Ryatt Dobbratz Elroy, WI Elroy, WI 1
2 1 48 Zach Ziegler Zach Ziegler Sycamore, IL Sycamore, IL -1
All transfer

IMCA Northern SportMod

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12T Tim Thrun Tim Thrun Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 1
2 8 29R Ryan Kuehn Ryan Kuehn Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 6
3 10 1K Elijah Koenig Elijah Koenig Fox Lake, WI Fox Lake, WI 7
4 5 51 Jared Apel Jared Apel Colgate, WI Colgate, WI 1
5 13 32X Skyler Woods Skyler Woods Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 8
6 4 26 Chris Blawat Chris Blawat Palmyra, WI Palmyra, WI -2
7 7 29M Ryan Mech Ryan Mech Greenfield, WI Greenfield, WI -
8 11 03 Jaeden Voigt Jaeden Voigt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 3
9 9 29S Tim Sheppard Tim Sheppard Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
10 14 84 Mark Hoeppner Mark Hoeppner Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI 4
11 1 96 Gary Klamrowski Gary Klamrowski Wales, WI Wales, WI -10
12 16 14 Dave Lytie Dave Lytie Scandinavia, WI Scandinavia, WI 4
13 15 40J Dakota Johnson Dakota Johnson Burnett, WI Burnett, WI 2
14 DNF 3 19B Jimmy Berkevich Jimmy Berkevich Watertown, WI Watertown, WI -11
DNS 6 29 Colton See Colton See Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -
DNS 18 8 Briar Hass Briar Hass Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -
DNS 17 74 Brad Miller Brad Miller Gillett, WI Gillett, WI -
DNS 19 21X Kenny Schehr Kenny Schehr Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
DNS 12 7S Nick Schultz Nick Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 19B Jimmy Berkevich Jimmy Berkevich Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 2
2 4 51 Jared Apel Jared Apel Colgate, WI Colgate, WI 2
3 5 29 Colton See Colton See Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 2
4 DNF 6 29M Ryan Mech Ryan Mech Greenfield, WI Greenfield, WI 2
5 DNF 7 29S Tim Sheppard Tim Sheppard Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
6 DNF 1 21X Kenny Schehr Kenny Schehr Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -5
7 DNF 8 7S Nick Schultz Nick Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
8 DNF 10 8 Briar Hass Briar Hass Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 2
9 DNF 2 40J Dakota Johnson Dakota Johnson Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -7
10 DNF 9 74 Brad Miller Brad Miller Gillett, WI Gillett, WI -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12T Tim Thrun Tim Thrun Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 1
2 8 1K Elijah Koenig Elijah Koenig Fox Lake, WI Fox Lake, WI 6
3 6 29R Ryan Kuehn Ryan Kuehn Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 3
4 3 26 Chris Blawat Chris Blawat Palmyra, WI Palmyra, WI -1
5 1 96 Gary Klamrowski Gary Klamrowski Wales, WI Wales, WI -4
6 5 03 Jaeden Voigt Jaeden Voigt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
7 7 32X Skyler Woods Skyler Woods Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
8 4 84 Mark Hoeppner Mark Hoeppner Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI -4
9 9 14 Dave Lytie Dave Lytie Scandinavia, WI Scandinavia, WI -
All transfer

IMCA Stock Car

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 99X Jeremy Christians Jeremy Christians Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 7
2 7 19S Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 5
3 9 9R Kenny Richards Kenny Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI 6
4 2 40 Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -2
5 5 10 Karly Stadler Karly Stadler Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -
6 3 745 Jesse Kanas Jesse Kanas Theresa, WI Theresa, WI -3
7 4 C42 Kyle Caswell Kyle Caswell Caledonia, WI Caledonia, WI -3
8 13 98G Shawn Goetsch Shawn Goetsch Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 5
9 14 75S Tony Schlei Tony Schlei Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 5
10 DNF 6 21X Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -4
11 DNF 12 27X Riley Magee Riley Magee Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 1
12 DNF 10 716 Kyle Genett Kyle Genett Auburndale, WI Auburndale, WI -2
13 DNF 1 48 Roger Frank Roger Frank Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -12
14 DNF 11 38 Brian Gerber Brian Gerber Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -3
15 DNF 15 12P Tim Paitrick Tim Paitrick Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
DNS 16 4L Nathan Lisowe Nathan Lisowe Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 10 Karly Stadler Karly Stadler Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 3
2 6 9R Kenny Richards Kenny Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI 4
3 3 745 Jesse Kanas Jesse Kanas Theresa, WI Theresa, WI -
4 5 19S Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 1
5 1 48 Roger Frank Roger Frank Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -4
6 2 38 Brian Gerber Brian Gerber Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -4
7 DNF 7 98G Shawn Goetsch Shawn Goetsch Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -
DNS 8 4L Nathan Lisowe Nathan Lisowe Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 40 Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 1
2 5 99X Jeremy Christians Jeremy Christians Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 3
3 3 C42 Kyle Caswell Kyle Caswell Caledonia, WI Caledonia, WI -
4 6 716 Kyle Genett Kyle Genett Auburndale, WI Auburndale, WI 2
5 4 21X Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -1
6 8 27X Riley Magee Riley Magee Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 2
7 7 75S Tony Schlei Tony Schlei Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -
8 DNF 1 12P Tim Paitrick Tim Paitrick Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -7
All transfer

IMCA Modified

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13 20 Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 12
2 18 33X Dan Roedl Dan Roedl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 16
3 4 17 Mike Klenz Mike Klenz West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 1
4 14 09 Kelsy Hayes Kelsy Hayes New London, WI New London, WI 10
5 21 62 Jeff Steenbergen Jeff Steenbergen Johnson Creek, WI Johnson Creek, WI 16
6 12 72X Jason Ebert Jason Ebert Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 6
7 5 17W Mitch Webber Mitch Webber Argyle, WI Argyle, WI -2
8 2 52BT Bruce Troesch Bruce Troesch West Band, WI West Band, WI -6
9 10 21F Nick Firari Nick Firari Reeseville, WI Reeseville, WI 1
10 7 18 Matt Klenz Matt Klenz West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -3
11 9 3 Andy Voigt Andy Voigt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
12 22 89S Noah Schepp Noah Schepp Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 10
13 3 63 Jeff Schepp Jeff Schepp Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -10
14 11 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -3
15 17 451 Tim Robbins Tim Robbins Rosendale, WI Rosendale, WI 2
16 1 86R Tom Robbins Tom Robbins Ripon, WI Ripon, WI -15
17 24 39J Joe Wrzinski Joe Wrzinski Ripon, WI Ripon, WI 7
18 DNF 20 12T Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 2
19 DNF 15 6 Konnor Wilinski Konnor Wilinski Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -4
20 DNF 8 77 Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI -12
21 DNF 19 14S Mike Schmuhl Mike Schmuhl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
22 DNF 16 11S Jeff Schmuhl Jeff Schmuhl Fall River, WI Fall River, WI -6
23 DNF 6 16S Dave Schoenberger Dave Schoenberger Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -17
DNS 23 E85 Justin Pearson Justin Pearson Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14S Mike Schmuhl Mike Schmuhl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
2 5 12T Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 3
3 8 62 Jeff Steenbergen Jeff Steenbergen Johnson Creek, WI Johnson Creek, WI 5
4 4 89S Noah Schepp Noah Schepp Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
5 6 E85 Justin Pearson Justin Pearson Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 1
6 DNF 7 39J Joe Wrzinski Joe Wrzinski Ripon, WI Ripon, WI 1
Top 6 transfer
7 DNF 2 47G Ben Godlewski Ben Godlewski Sussex, WI Sussex, WI -5
DNS 3 16J Geoff Jeche Geoff Jeche Juneau, WI Juneau, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 63 Jeff Schepp Jeff Schepp Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
2 4 18 Matt Klenz Matt Klenz West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 2
3 5 3 Andy Voigt Andy Voigt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
4 3 17W Mitch Webber Mitch Webber Argyle, WI Argyle, WI -1
5 9 20 Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 4
6 8 11S Jeff Schmuhl Jeff Schmuhl Fall River, WI Fall River, WI 2
Top 6 transfer
7 6 14S Mike Schmuhl Mike Schmuhl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
8 7 89S Noah Schepp Noah Schepp Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
9 1 39J Joe Wrzinski Joe Wrzinski Ripon, WI Ripon, WI -8
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17 Mike Klenz Mike Klenz West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 1
2 6 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI 4
3 1 86R Tom Robbins Tom Robbins Ripon, WI Ripon, WI -2
4 5 21F Nick Firari Nick Firari Reeseville, WI Reeseville, WI 1
5 8 09 Kelsy Hayes Kelsy Hayes New London, WI New London, WI 3
6 4 451 Tim Robbins Tim Robbins Rosendale, WI Rosendale, WI -2
Top 6 transfer
7 3 47G Ben Godlewski Ben Godlewski Sussex, WI Sussex, WI -4
8 9 12T Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 1
9 DNF 7 62 Jeff Steenbergen Jeff Steenbergen Johnson Creek, WI Johnson Creek, WI -2
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 77 Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI 3
2 1 52BT Bruce Troesch Bruce Troesch West Band, WI West Band, WI -1
3 3 16S Dave Schoenberger Dave Schoenberger Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
4 7 72X Jason Ebert Jason Ebert Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 3
5 5 6 Konnor Wilinski Konnor Wilinski Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
6 8 33X Dan Roedl Dan Roedl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
Top 6 transfer
7 6 16J Geoff Jeche Geoff Jeche Juneau, WI Juneau, WI -1
8 2 E85 Justin Pearson Justin Pearson Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -6


Next Event

DAYSHRSMINSEC
Driver Registration





AmericInn
Beaver Dam Tire
Homan Auto Group
Frank Beer Distributors
Piggly Wiggly
The Dump
Wisconsin Distributors
Muellers Service Center
Pepsi
Legends Direct
Neuman Pools Inc.
Associated Bank
Corey Oil
Drexel Building Supply
A. Glewen and Sons Excavating
Mayville Tire and Service
Wisconsin Lottery
EK Machine
Heiar Fencing
98.7 FM The Great 98
Brisky Construction and Remodeling
Air Care Heating and Air Conditioning
Automatic Transmission Specialists
Gysbers Jewelry
Green For Life Environmental
Westphal
TNT Rescue
Conagra Brands
DeLuca  Hartman Construction
Duffy Fleet Service
Freedom Diesel Repair
Karavan Trailers
Kwik Trip
JB Mechanical - Beaver Dam
Madison Extinguisher Service
Sorce Services LLC
COST of Wisconsin
Advanced Communication Specialists
Falbe Automotive
Food Pride - Beaver Dam, WI
Gearheads Parts Trailer
Metalcraft of Mayville
MB Auto
McCallum Electric, Inc.
Mick Fischer Trophy  Engraving
Morrys Bar  Grill
MEC of Mayville
NS Towing
Beaver Dam Napleton Chevy Buick GMC
OReilly Auto Parts
Performance Motorsports
Pine Hill Insurance Services
Pizza Ranch - Beaver Dam
Professional Rehabilitation Services
Rechek Excavating
RH Equipment  Services
Richs Truck  Auto Repair
RuMar Manufacturing
Scag Power Equipment
Shepys Auto Body
Tenneco
Tim Paitricks Transmissions
Zechzer Excavating
Kangen Water Collective
OConnor, Wells  VanderWerff