Beaver Dam Raceway

First Annual Pink Hat Classic an Instant Classic
Champions Crowned at Beaver Dam Raceway
Rain Ruins Season Finale at Beaver Dam Raceway
First Annual Pink Hat Classic an Instant Classic

First Annual Pink Hat Classic an Instant Classic

10/11/2023 -
Beaver Dam, WI (10/7/2023) - The first annual Pink Hat Classic went off with a bang as over $10,000 dollars was given away to different winners by the
Champions Crowned at Beaver Dam Raceway

Champions Crowned at Beaver Dam Raceway

9/21/2023 -
Beaver Dam, WI (9/19/2023) - 5 champions were crowned as the final, final night of points went on after a rainout the week before. Larry Richards, Aus
Rain Ruins Season Finale at Beaver Dam Raceway

Rain Ruins Season Finale at Beaver Dam Raceway

9/13/2023 -
Beaver Dam, WI (9/12/2023) - Mother nature wanted Beaver Dam Raceway to go one more week, bringing rain to the track before the features rolled onto t

-

Badger Midget Series Releases 2024 Schedule

Badger Midget Series Releases 2024 Schedule

12/31/2023
The Badger Midget Auto Racing Association has announced its 2024 schedule, marking its 89th season of operation. This year, Advanced Fastening Supply will again be the title sponsor for the series. The AFS Badger Midget Series is set to visit seven different tracks, with...more
Advertise with Us!

Advertise with Us!

12/19/2023
Looking for a great way to expand and grow your business? Why not advertise in front of one of the most passionate fanbases around! We host over 30 events every summer, including local racing and top national and regional touring series! We've got several great options,...more
Midwest Legends Dirt Series to Set the Standard for Dirt Legends

Midwest Legends Dirt Series to Set the Standard for Dirt Legends...

12/6/2023
$10,000 Point Fund for Legends Group: Wisconsin Legend Racing Dirt Series has ceased operations, but a new group will carry the torch in 2024. Upon the disbanding of WLRDS, Mike Schmuhl of Beaver Dam, WI, stepped up to organize and be the first President of the new Midwest...more
First Annual Pink Hat Classic an Instant Classic

First Annual Pink Hat Classic an Instant Classic

10/11/2023
Beaver Dam, WI (10/7/2023) - The first annual Pink Hat Classic went off with a bang as over $10,000 dollars was given away to different winners by the end of the night. Cold temperatures couldn’t keep the red hot racing away. A record 210 cars filled the pits for the final...more


10/7/2023 - Beaver Dam Raceway

10/7/2023 - Beaver Dam Raceway

Beaver Dam, WI

Pink Hat Fall Classic

Classes

  • Street Stocks32 entries
  • Legends22 entries
  • Grand Nationals25 entries
  • IMCA Northern SportMod47 entries
  • IMCA Stock Car39 entries
  • IMCA Modified45 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Street Stocks

20 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11X Jon Schultz Jon Schultz Waunakee, WI Waunakee, WI 3
2 12 35X Paul Diefenthaler Paul Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 10
3 21 75F James Fletcher James Fletcher Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 18
4 9 10R Kyle Caswell Kyle Caswell Caledonia, WI Caledonia, WI 5
5 5 2 Shanon Guelette Shanon Guelette Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -
6 7 25 Brian Besaw Brian Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI 1
7 3 99 Rob Maule Rob Maule Hebron, IL Hebron, IL -4
8 6 22 Mark Hoeppner Mark Hoeppner Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI -2
9 8 55K Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
10 1 11R Kenny Richards Kenny Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI -9
11 23 XXX Ford Malvitz Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 12
12 16 21P Chris Prust Chris Prust Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 4
13 19 25M Michael Olsen Michael Olsen 6
14 15 25D Russ Davison Russ Davison Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 1
15 22 26S Dustin Schwandt Dustin Schwandt Markesan, WI Markesan, WI 7
16 24 24S Jerry Winkler Jerry Winkler Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 8
17 14 3B Malachi Bierman Malachi Bierman Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -3
18 20 49 Craig Lepple Craig Lepple Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
19 2 88W Stuart White Stuart White Randolph, WI Randolph, WI -17
20 13 4 Marc Caswell Marc Caswell West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -7
21 DNF 18 22X T.J. Reichenberger T.J. Reichenberger Berlin, WI Berlin, WI -3
22 DNF 10 41 David Voigt David Voigt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -12
23 DNF 11 1330 Justin Jacobsen Justin Jacobsen Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI -12
24 DNF 17 1X Ryan Sullivan Ryan Sullivan Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -7
12 Laps

B Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 75F James Fletcher James Fletcher Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 4
2 9 26S Dustin Schwandt Dustin Schwandt Markesan, WI Markesan, WI 7
3 4 XXX Ford Malvitz Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 1
4 12 24S Jerry Winkler Jerry Winkler Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 8
Top 4 transfer
5 2 28 Chuck Gilbertson Jr Chuck Gilbertson Jr Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -3
6 8 23 Devin Yaeger Devin Yaeger Menasha, WI Menasha, WI 2
7 6 25JR Jonathan Persha Jonathan Persha Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI -1
8 7 52 Ernie Herlt Ernie Herlt Gray Lake, IL Gray Lake, IL -1
9 1 79J Brandon Jantz Brandon Jantz Watertown, WI Watertown, WI -8
10 10 19B Carter Besaw Carter Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI -
11 DNF 11 65M Michael Baker Michael Baker Big Bend, WI Big Bend, WI -
DNS 3 9H Chris Hoedel Chris Hoedel Greenfield, WI Greenfield, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 25 Brian Besaw Brian Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI 5
2 2 11X Jon Schultz Jon Schultz Waunakee, WI Waunakee, WI -
3 5 1330 Justin Jacobsen Justin Jacobsen Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI 2
4 7 4 Marc Caswell Marc Caswell West Allis, WI West Allis, WI 3
5 3 1X Ryan Sullivan Ryan Sullivan Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -2
Top 5 transfer
6 DNF 8 79J Brandon Jantz Brandon Jantz Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 2
7 DNF 4 75F James Fletcher James Fletcher Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -3
8 DNF 1 26S Dustin Schwandt Dustin Schwandt Markesan, WI Markesan, WI -7
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11R Kenny Richards Kenny Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI 1
2 1 55K Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
3 5 88W Stuart White Stuart White Randolph, WI Randolph, WI 2
4 4 3B Malachi Bierman Malachi Bierman Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
5 6 22X T.J. Reichenberger T.J. Reichenberger Berlin, WI Berlin, WI 1
Top 5 transfer
6 8 28 Chuck Gilbertson Jr Chuck Gilbertson Jr Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 2
7 7 25JR Jonathan Persha Jonathan Persha Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI -
8 DNF 3 19B Carter Besaw Carter Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI -5
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99 Rob Maule Rob Maule Hebron, IL Hebron, IL 1
2 3 22 Mark Hoeppner Mark Hoeppner Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI 1
3 1 41 David Voigt David Voigt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
4 7 25D Russ Davison Russ Davison Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 3
5 5 25M Michael Olsen Michael Olsen -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 9H Chris Hoedel Chris Hoedel Greenfield, WI Greenfield, WI -
7 4 52 Ernie Herlt Ernie Herlt Gray Lake, IL Gray Lake, IL -3
8 DNF 8 65M Michael Baker Michael Baker Big Bend, WI Big Bend, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10R Kyle Caswell Kyle Caswell Caledonia, WI Caledonia, WI 1
2 1 35X Paul Diefenthaler Paul Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -1
3 4 2 Shanon Guelette Shanon Guelette Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 1
4 3 21P Chris Prust Chris Prust Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
5 6 49 Craig Lepple Craig Lepple Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
Top 5 transfer
6 8 XXX Ford Malvitz Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 2
7 7 23 Devin Yaeger Devin Yaeger Menasha, WI Menasha, WI -
8 5 24S Jerry Winkler Jerry Winkler Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -3

Legends

20 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 117A Adam Zellmer Adam Zellmer Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 2
2 2 2.0 Ryan Sullivan Ryan Sullivan Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -
3 9 87R Dallas Ross Dallas Ross Sussex, WI Sussex, WI 6
4 6 6E Eric Blumer Eric Blumer Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 2
5 1 2 Mike Mueller Mike Mueller Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -4
6 12 7A Brady Ascherien Brady Ascherien Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 6
7 15 17F Faith Zellmer Faith Zellmer Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 8
8 11 K1 Kim Clover Kim Clover Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 3
9 10 19J Nick Johnson Nick Johnson Eden, WI Eden, WI 1
10 13 21 Parker Jones Parker Jones Blue Mounds, WI Blue Mounds, WI 3
11 4 5G Matt Gritt Matt Gritt Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -7
12 16 51F Tim Franz Tim Franz Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 4
13 7 76 Mark Wellman Mark Wellman Slinger, WI Slinger, WI -6
14 14 54(SP) Nate Werner Nate Werner Marshall, WI Marshall, WI -
15 DNF 19 7 Lilly Fassbender Lilly Fassbender Burnett, WI Burnett, WI 4
16 DNF 18 4C Mike Mueller Mike Mueller Rosendale, WI Rosendale, WI 2
17 DNF 22 80 Art Hahn Art Hahn Hartford, WI Hartford, WI 5
18 DNF 21 26 Brad Arrowood Brad Arrowood Antigo, WI Antigo, WI 3
19 DNF 5 59S Hayden Schmuhl Hayden Schmuhl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -14
20 DNF 8 29M Ryan Mech Ryan Mech Greenfield, WI Greenfield, WI -12
21 DNF 17 33S Mike Swenson Mike Swenson Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -4
22 DNF 20 00 Mark McCallum Mark McCallum Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 6E Eric Blumer Eric Blumer Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 5
2 2 76 Mark Wellman Mark Wellman Slinger, WI Slinger, WI -
3 5 5G Matt Gritt Matt Gritt Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 2
4 4 19J Nick Johnson Nick Johnson Eden, WI Eden, WI -
5 7 7A Brady Ascherien Brady Ascherien Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
6 1 17F Faith Zellmer Faith Zellmer Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -5
7 3 4C Mike Mueller Mike Mueller Rosendale, WI Rosendale, WI -4
8 8 80 Art Hahn Art Hahn Hartford, WI Hartford, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 117A Adam Zellmer Adam Zellmer Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 1
2 4 K1 Kim Clover Kim Clover Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 2
3 1 2 Mike Mueller Mike Mueller Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -2
4 3 29M Ryan Mech Ryan Mech Greenfield, WI Greenfield, WI -1
5 5 21 Parker Jones Parker Jones Blue Mounds, WI Blue Mounds, WI -
6 6 51F Tim Franz Tim Franz Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -
7 7 7 Lilly Fassbender Lilly Fassbender Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 87R Dallas Ross Dallas Ross Sussex, WI Sussex, WI 4
2 1 2.0 Ryan Sullivan Ryan Sullivan Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -1
3 4 59S Hayden Schmuhl Hayden Schmuhl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
4 7 26 Brad Arrowood Brad Arrowood Antigo, WI Antigo, WI 3
5 2 54(SP) Nate Werner Nate Werner Marshall, WI Marshall, WI -3
6 3 33S Mike Swenson Mike Swenson Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -3
7 6 00 Mark McCallum Mark McCallum Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
All transfer

Grand Nationals

20 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 14 Will Sorce Will Sorce Franklin, WI Franklin, WI 6
2 1 A7 Todd Ascherien Todd Ascherien Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
3 5 53W Dustin Weiss Dustin Weiss Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI 2
4 10 G8 Nicholas Goeman Nicholas Goeman Neosho, WI Neosho, WI 6
5 6 93S Daniel Schumacher Daniel Schumacher Germantown, WI Germantown, WI 1
6 3 16S Will Schumacher Will Schumacher Hartford, WI Hartford, WI -3
7 8 47S Nicholas Schumacher Nicholas Schumacher Eagle, WI Eagle, WI 1
8 2 5S Derek Schrauth Derek Schrauth Omro, WI Omro, WI -6
9 12 69 TJ Smith TJ Smith Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 3
10 4 53B Brad Weiss Brad Weiss Cascade, WI Cascade, WI -6
11 11 4 Darryl Traber Darryl Traber Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -
12 15 42 Sawyer Specht Sawyer Specht Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 3
13 9 10R Jeffrey Richards Jeffrey Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI -4
14 14 21FJB Mike King Mike King Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -
15 17 22R Jodica Rupp Jodica Rupp Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 2
16 24 187W Noah Wachowiacz Noah Wachowiacz West Allis, WI West Allis, WI 8
17 20 41 Mark Haskins Mark Haskins Cascade, WI Cascade, WI 3
18 22 1112 Jake Richards Jake Richards NESHKORO, WI NESHKORO, WI 4
19 18 67H Matt Schlehlein Matt Schlehlein Port Washington, WI Port Washington, WI -1
20 13 14W Seth Westimayer Seth Westimayer Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -7
21 16 6B Vince Bartolotta Vince Bartolotta Muskego, WI Muskego, WI -5
22 23 C5 Collin Skindzelewski Collin Skindzelewski New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 1
23 21 58 Dave Holm Dave Holm Quinney, WI Quinney, WI -2
24 25 63 Tony Wilz Tony Wilz Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
25 19 33G Gabriel Santoya Gabriel Santoya Fox Lake, WI Fox Lake, WI -6
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5S Derek Schrauth Derek Schrauth Omro, WI Omro, WI -
2 3 53B Brad Weiss Brad Weiss Cascade, WI Cascade, WI 1
3 5 69 TJ Smith TJ Smith Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 2
4 9 10R Jeffrey Richards Jeffrey Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI 5
5 4 14W Seth Westimayer Seth Westimayer Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -1
6 8 6B Vince Bartolotta Vince Bartolotta Muskego, WI Muskego, WI 2
7 6 33G Gabriel Santoya Gabriel Santoya Fox Lake, WI Fox Lake, WI -1
8 DNF 2 1112 Jake Richards Jake Richards NESHKORO, WI NESHKORO, WI -6
9 DNF 7 63 Tony Wilz Tony Wilz Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 G8 Nicholas Goeman Nicholas Goeman Neosho, WI Neosho, WI 3
2 6 A7 Todd Ascherien Todd Ascherien Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 4
3 2 4 Darryl Traber Darryl Traber Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -1
4 7 53W Dustin Weiss Dustin Weiss Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI 3
5 5 21FJB Mike King Mike King Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -
6 1 22R Jodica Rupp Jodica Rupp Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -5
7 3 41 Mark Haskins Mark Haskins Cascade, WI Cascade, WI -4
8 8 C5 Collin Skindzelewski Collin Skindzelewski New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Will Sorce Will Sorce Franklin, WI Franklin, WI 1
2 4 93S Daniel Schumacher Daniel Schumacher Germantown, WI Germantown, WI 2
3 3 47S Nicholas Schumacher Nicholas Schumacher Eagle, WI Eagle, WI -
4 7 16S Will Schumacher Will Schumacher Hartford, WI Hartford, WI 3
5 5 42 Sawyer Specht Sawyer Specht Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -
6 6 67H Matt Schlehlein Matt Schlehlein Port Washington, WI Port Washington, WI -
7 8 58 Dave Holm Dave Holm Quinney, WI Quinney, WI 1
8 1 187W Noah Wachowiacz Noah Wachowiacz West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -7
All transfer

IMCA Northern SportMod

20 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 17V Coy Vlies Coy Vlies Casco, WI Casco, WI 5
2 1 28K Andy Klosterman Andy Klosterman Cecil, WI Cecil, WI -1
3 3 32X Skyler Woods Skyler Woods Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
4 7 25X Derek Fehling Derek Fehling Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 3
5 5 18Z Geoff Zdroik Geoff Zdroik Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI -
6 17 1K Elijah Koenig Elijah Koenig Fox Lake, WI Fox Lake, WI 11
7 22 62 Jeff Steenbergen Jeff Steenbergen Johnson Creek, WI Johnson Creek, WI 15
8 4 29 Colton See Colton See Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -4
9 9 1Z Jason Zdroik Jason Zdroik Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -
10 23 24X Cole Stichter Cole Stichter Hampton, IL Hampton, IL 13
11 2 29R Ryan Kuehn Ryan Kuehn Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -9
12 24 29S Tim Sheppard Tim Sheppard Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 12
13 12 114 Brian Schrage Brian Schrage Cresco, IA Cresco, IA -1
14 10 03 Jaeden Voigt Jaeden Voigt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -4
15 14 3Z Austin Zdroik Austin Zdroik Ashippun, WI Ashippun, WI -1
16 21 03W Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI 5
17 20 12T Tim Thrun Tim Thrun Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 3
18 11 73 Dustin White Dustin White Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -7
19 19 6 Jesse Denome Jesse Denome Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -
20 18 21M Rick Mott Rick Mott Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -2
21 DNF 13 3 Travis Schmidt Travis Schmidt Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -8
22 DNF 8 66 Steve Lorier Steve Lorier Sheybogan, WI Sheybogan, WI -14
23 DNF 15 3M Mike Mueller Mike Mueller Rosendale, WI Rosendale, WI -8
24 DNF 16 1 Matthew Radtke Matthew Radtke Marion, WI Marion, WI -8
12 Laps

B Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 03W Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI 8
2 3 24X Cole Stichter Cole Stichter Hampton, IL Hampton, IL 1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 66C Colten Van Hierden Colten Van Hierden Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 2
4 1 7 Jered Staver Jered Staver Stockton, IL Stockton, IL -3
5 10 119 Reagan May Reagan May Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 5
6 7 02 Cody Johnson Cody Johnson Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI 1
7 2 36C Cole Slezewski Cole Slezewski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -5
8 8 11B Brad Buckman Brad Buckman Kiel, WI Kiel, WI -
9 6 34 Nolan Theissen Nolan Theissen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -3
10 DNF 14 78K Kayleigh Blaine Kayleigh Blaine West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 4
11 DNF 12 28 Peter Hall Peter Hall Berlin, WI Berlin, WI 1
12 DNF 13 OKJR Landon Kaye Landon Kaye Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 1
13 DNF 11 23 Troy Rehn Troy Rehn Watertown, WI Watertown, WI -2
14 DNF 4 18S Mike Sandholm Mike Sandholm Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -10
12 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 62 Jeff Steenbergen Jeff Steenbergen Johnson Creek, WI Johnson Creek, WI 6
2 6 29S Tim Sheppard Tim Sheppard Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 4
Top 2 transfer
3 5 6Z Jim Zdroik Jim Zdroik Hartford, WI Hartford, WI 2
4 4 26 Chris Blawat Chris Blawat Palmyra, WI Palmyra, WI -
5 2 23K Chris Kuchta Chris Kuchta Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI -3
6 1 25 Ryan Brown Ryan Brown Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -5
7 3 XV Donny Marquardt Donny Marquardt Rothsay, MN Rothsay, MN -4
8 8 6S Steve Seehawer Steve Seehawer Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
9 11 7T Taylor Hoffman Taylor Hoffman Gresham, WI Gresham, WI 2
10 DNF 10 29M Ryan Mech Ryan Mech Greenfield, WI Greenfield, WI -
11 DNF 13 2J Kyle Johnson Kyle Johnson Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI 2
12 DNF 12 40J Dakota Johnson Dakota Johnson Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -
13 DNF 9 19H Riley Hull Riley Hull Brandon, WI Brandon, WI -4
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28K Andy Klosterman Andy Klosterman Cecil, WI Cecil, WI -
2 10 32X Skyler Woods Skyler Woods Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 8
3 4 73 Dustin White Dustin White Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 1
4 7 1 Matthew Radtke Matthew Radtke Marion, WI Marion, WI 3
Top 4 transfer
5 8 7 Jered Staver Jered Staver Stockton, IL Stockton, IL 3
6 9 XV Donny Marquardt Donny Marquardt Rothsay, MN Rothsay, MN 3
7 5 34 Nolan Theissen Nolan Theissen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -2
8 2 6S Steve Seehawer Steve Seehawer Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -6
9 DNF 3 23 Troy Rehn Troy Rehn Watertown, WI Watertown, WI -6
DNS 6 OKJR Landon Kaye Landon Kaye Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 29R Ryan Kuehn Ryan Kuehn Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 1
2 4 25X Derek Fehling Derek Fehling Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
3 7 114 Brian Schrage Brian Schrage Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 4
4 3 1K Elijah Koenig Elijah Koenig Fox Lake, WI Fox Lake, WI -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 25 Ryan Brown Ryan Brown Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -
6 9 18S Mike Sandholm Mike Sandholm Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 3
7 1 29S Tim Sheppard Tim Sheppard Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -6
8 DNF 8 03W Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI -
9 DNF 10 78K Kayleigh Blaine Kayleigh Blaine West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 1
10 DNF 6 2J Kyle Johnson Kyle Johnson Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -4
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 29 Colton See Colton See Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 2
2 1 66 Steve Lorier Steve Lorier Sheybogan, WI Sheybogan, WI -1
3 4 3 Travis Schmidt Travis Schmidt Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 1
4 2 21M Rick Mott Rick Mott Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 36C Cole Slezewski Cole Slezewski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
6 6 26 Chris Blawat Chris Blawat Palmyra, WI Palmyra, WI -
7 8 02 Cody Johnson Cody Johnson Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI 1
8 7 19H Riley Hull Riley Hull Brandon, WI Brandon, WI -1
9 9 7T Taylor Hoffman Taylor Hoffman Gresham, WI Gresham, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17V Coy Vlies Coy Vlies Casco, WI Casco, WI -
2 2 18Z Geoff Zdroik Geoff Zdroik Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI -
3 4 3Z Austin Zdroik Austin Zdroik Ashippun, WI Ashippun, WI 1
4 6 6 Jesse Denome Jesse Denome Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 23K Chris Kuchta Chris Kuchta Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI -2
6 5 66C Colten Van Hierden Colten Van Hierden Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -1
7 7 62 Jeff Steenbergen Jeff Steenbergen Johnson Creek, WI Johnson Creek, WI -
8 9 119 Reagan May Reagan May Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 1
9 DNF 8 28 Peter Hall Peter Hall Berlin, WI Berlin, WI -1
8 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 03 Jaeden Voigt Jaeden Voigt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
2 3 1Z Jason Zdroik Jason Zdroik Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 1
3 8 3M Mike Mueller Mike Mueller Rosendale, WI Rosendale, WI 5
4 4 12T Tim Thrun Tim Thrun Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 24X Cole Stichter Cole Stichter Hampton, IL Hampton, IL 1
6 9 6Z Jim Zdroik Jim Zdroik Hartford, WI Hartford, WI 3
7 2 11B Brad Buckman Brad Buckman Kiel, WI Kiel, WI -5
8 5 29M Ryan Mech Ryan Mech Greenfield, WI Greenfield, WI -3
9 7 40J Dakota Johnson Dakota Johnson Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -2

IMCA Stock Car

20 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 99 Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 6
2 2 99X Jeremy Christians Jeremy Christians Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -
3 6 20S Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 3
4 3 0 Brett Wenzel Brett Wenzel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -1
5 13 007 Luke Lemmens Luke Lemmens Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 8
6 14 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Casco, WI Casco, WI 8
7 4 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -3
8 21 40 Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 13
9 9 01 Troy Jerovetz Troy Jerovetz Iowa Falls, IA Iowa Falls, IA -
10 11 24 Austin Jansen Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
11 5 12X Nick Buckarma Nick Buckarma Sobieski, WI Sobieski, WI -6
12 23 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI 11
13 12 177 Jason Hansen Jason Hansen Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -1
14 19 27 Nathan Otto Nathan Otto Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 5
15 20 31M Greyson Markhardt Greyson Markhardt Barneveld, WI Barneveld, WI 5
16 17 716 Kyle Genett Kyle Genett Auburndale, WI Auburndale, WI 1
17 16 18X Daniel Eckblad Daniel Eckblad St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN -1
18 DNF 8 74S Charlie Sancinati Charlie Sancinati West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -10
19 DNF 24 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 5
20 DNF 10 7 Tyler Derenne Tyler Derenne Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI -10
21 DNF 22 64X Clint Forstner Clint Forstner Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 1
22 DNF 18 33C Michael Czarapata Michael Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -4
23 DNF 15 35 Vern Stedjee Vern Stedjee Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -8
DNS 1 19S Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -
12 Laps

B Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 40 Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 1
2 5 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI 3
Top 2 transfer
3 1 21P Phil Mott Phil Mott Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -2
4 8 57 John Heinz John Heinz Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 4
5 3 48 Roger Frank Roger Frank Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
6 4 34K Shawn Klapps Jr Shawn Klapps Jr La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI -2
7 6 44B Kelly Brown Kelly Brown Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
8 10 8X Tom Stark Tom Stark Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 2
9 9 98G Shawn Goetsch Shawn Goetsch Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -
DNS 7 10L Chris Loewenhagen Chris Loewenhagen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -
12 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 64X Clint Forstner Clint Forstner Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 1
2 8 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 6
Top 2 transfer
3 1 21 Clint Evans Clint Evans Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -2
4 3 6S Brian Vinney Jr Brian Vinney Jr Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -1
5 4 27X Riley Magee Riley Magee Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -1
6 DNF 6 6 Rick Malberg Rick Malberg Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -
DNS 7 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -
DNS 9 41K Nick Kufalk Nick Kufalk Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -
DNS 5 64 Brady Polcen Brady Polcen Ellison Bay, WI Ellison Bay, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -
2 3 12X Nick Buckarma Nick Buckarma Sobieski, WI Sobieski, WI 1
3 4 19S Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 1
4 7 007 Luke Lemmens Luke Lemmens Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
5 5 716 Kyle Genett Kyle Genett Auburndale, WI Auburndale, WI -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 21P Phil Mott Phil Mott Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -
7 2 48 Roger Frank Roger Frank Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -5
8 9 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI 1
9 8 10L Chris Loewenhagen Chris Loewenhagen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -1
10 DNF 10 98G Shawn Goetsch Shawn Goetsch Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 20S Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 6
2 1 7 Tyler Derenne Tyler Derenne Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI -1
3 5 01 Troy Jerovetz Troy Jerovetz Iowa Falls, IA Iowa Falls, IA 2
4 9 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Casco, WI Casco, WI 5
5 6 33C Michael Czarapata Michael Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 1
Top 5 transfer
6 8 21 Clint Evans Clint Evans Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 2
7 3 6S Brian Vinney Jr Brian Vinney Jr Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -4
8 DNF 2 64 Brady Polcen Brady Polcen Ellison Bay, WI Ellison Bay, WI -6
9 DNF 10 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 1
10 DNF 4 41K Nick Kufalk Nick Kufalk Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -6
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24 Austin Jansen Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
2 1 74S Charlie Sancinati Charlie Sancinati West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -1
3 4 0 Brett Wenzel Brett Wenzel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 1
4 3 35 Vern Stedjee Vern Stedjee Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -1
5 6 27 Nathan Otto Nathan Otto Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
Top 5 transfer
6 10 40 Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 4
7 5 34K Shawn Klapps Jr Shawn Klapps Jr La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI -2
8 8 44B Kelly Brown Kelly Brown Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
9 7 57 John Heinz John Heinz Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
10 9 8X Tom Stark Tom Stark Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -1
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 99 Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 4
2 6 99X Jeremy Christians Jeremy Christians Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 4
3 3 177 Jason Hansen Jason Hansen Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -
4 7 18X Daniel Eckblad Daniel Eckblad St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN 3
5 2 31M Greyson Markhardt Greyson Markhardt Barneveld, WI Barneveld, WI -3
Top 5 transfer
6 9 64X Clint Forstner Clint Forstner Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 3
7 4 27X Riley Magee Riley Magee Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -3
8 8 6 Rick Malberg Rick Malberg Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -
9 1 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -8

IMCA Modified

20 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Casco, WI Casco, WI 4
2 2 72 Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
3 11 99 Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 8
4 18 20 Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 14
5 10 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 5
6 4 11S Jeff Schmuhl Jeff Schmuhl Fall River, WI Fall River, WI -2
7 6 33X Dan Roedl Dan Roedl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
8 9 34 Cody Apfelbeck Cody Apfelbeck Burnett, WI Burnett, WI 1
9 14 6 Jed Freiburger Jed Freiburger Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 5
10 21 58 Marcus Yarie Marcus Yarie Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 11
11 8 21 Spencer Diercks Spencer Diercks Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -3
12 7 89 Adam Reed Adam Reed Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI -5
13 15 4K Kyle Kudick Kyle Kudick Mishcot, WI Mishcot, WI 2
14 1 27J Derek Janke Derek Janke Symco, WI Symco, WI -13
15 23 16J Geoff Jeche Geoff Jeche Juneau, WI Juneau, WI 8
16 19 09 Kelsy Hayes Kelsy Hayes New London, WI New London, WI 3
17 20 14S Mike Schmuhl Mike Schmuhl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 3
18 16 17W Mitch Webber Mitch Webber Argyle, WI Argyle, WI -2
19 12 757 Tony Wedelstadt Tony Wedelstadt Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI -7
20 13 40 Brian Crapser Brian Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -7
21 24 79T Tanner Janke Tanner Janke New London, WI New London, WI 3
22 22 2M Steve Mueller Steve Mueller Eagle, WI Eagle, WI -
23 DNF 3 D55 Scotte Lemke Scotte Lemke Rockford, IL Rockford, IL -20
24 DNF 17 33J Joe Huenefeld Joe Huenefeld Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -7
12 Laps

B Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 58 Marcus Yarie Marcus Yarie Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 1
2 3 16J Geoff Jeche Geoff Jeche Juneau, WI Juneau, WI 1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 21F Nick Firari Nick Firari Reeseville, WI Reeseville, WI 1
4 5 492 Trent Wyssbrod Trent Wyssbrod Monroe, WI Monroe, WI 1
5 1 15S Don Scheffler Don Scheffler Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -4
6 10 89S Noah Schepp Noah Schepp Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 4
7 7 451 Tim Robbins Tim Robbins Rosendale, WI Rosendale, WI -
8 9 11 Bart Sievert Bart Sievert West Allis, WI West Allis, WI 1
9 12 3 Adam Abbey Adam Abbey Marion, WI Marion, WI 3
10 6 5G Branden Goeser Branden Goeser Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -4
DNS 8 54H Travis Hansen Travis Hansen Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -
DNS 13 16S Dave Schoenberger Dave Schoenberger Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
DNS 11 71 Kevin Spencer Kevin Spencer Marinette, WI Marinette, WI -
12 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2M Steve Mueller Steve Mueller Eagle, WI Eagle, WI 1
2 10 79T Tanner Janke Tanner Janke New London, WI New London, WI 8
Top 2 transfer
3 7 52BT Bruce Troesch Bruce Troesch West Band, WI West Band, WI 4
4 4 63 Jeff Schepp Jeff Schepp Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
5 11 88X Shawn Frelich Shawn Frelich Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 6
6 6 39J Joe Wrzinski Joe Wrzinski Ripon, WI Ripon, WI -
7 5 9K Mark Kelm Mark Kelm Freemont, WI Freemont, WI -2
8 DNF 1 290 Doyle Buzzell Doyle Buzzell Clyman, WI Clyman, WI -7
9 DNF 9 7 Adam Jacobson Adam Jacobson Green Valley, WI Green Valley, WI -
DNS 8 11C Adam Crapser Adam Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -
DNS 12 88T Paul Thorpe Paul Thorpe New London, WI New London, WI -
DNS 3 11Z Josh Zdroik Josh Zdroik Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 21 Spencer Diercks Spencer Diercks Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 5
2 7 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Casco, WI Casco, WI 5
3 4 99 Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 1
4 8 17W Mitch Webber Mitch Webber Argyle, WI Argyle, WI 4
Top 4 transfer
5 2 15S Don Scheffler Don Scheffler Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -3
6 DNF 1 11Z Josh Zdroik Josh Zdroik Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -5
7 DNF 3 5G Branden Goeser Branden Goeser Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -4
8 DNF 9 11C Adam Crapser Adam Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 1
9 DNF 5 71 Kevin Spencer Kevin Spencer Marinette, WI Marinette, WI -4
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 D55 Scotte Lemke Scotte Lemke Rockford, IL Rockford, IL 1
2 3 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 1
3 4 757 Tony Wedelstadt Tony Wedelstadt Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI 1
4 8 33J Joe Huenefeld Joe Huenefeld Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 4
Top 4 transfer
5 6 290 Doyle Buzzell Doyle Buzzell Clyman, WI Clyman, WI 1
6 9 21F Nick Firari Nick Firari Reeseville, WI Reeseville, WI 3
7 5 39J Joe Wrzinski Joe Wrzinski Ripon, WI Ripon, WI -2
8 DNF 7 11 Bart Sievert Bart Sievert West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -1
9 DNF 1 88X Shawn Frelich Shawn Frelich Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -8
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 34 Cody Apfelbeck Cody Apfelbeck Burnett, WI Burnett, WI 1
2 1 72 Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -1
3 3 40 Brian Crapser Brian Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -
4 9 20 Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 5
Top 4 transfer
5 7 58 Marcus Yarie Marcus Yarie Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 2
6 4 63 Jeff Schepp Jeff Schepp Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
7 5 451 Tim Robbins Tim Robbins Rosendale, WI Rosendale, WI -2
8 6 7 Adam Jacobson Adam Jacobson Green Valley, WI Green Valley, WI -2
9 8 3 Adam Abbey Adam Abbey Marion, WI Marion, WI -1
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11S Jeff Schmuhl Jeff Schmuhl Fall River, WI Fall River, WI -
2 5 89 Adam Reed Adam Reed Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI 3
3 9 6 Jed Freiburger Jed Freiburger Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 6
4 6 09 Kelsy Hayes Kelsy Hayes New London, WI New London, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 8 2M Steve Mueller Steve Mueller Eagle, WI Eagle, WI 3
6 3 492 Trent Wyssbrod Trent Wyssbrod Monroe, WI Monroe, WI -3
7 7 52BT Bruce Troesch Bruce Troesch West Band, WI West Band, WI -
8 DNF 2 89S Noah Schepp Noah Schepp Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -6
9 DNF 4 88T Paul Thorpe Paul Thorpe New London, WI New London, WI -5
8 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27J Derek Janke Derek Janke Symco, WI Symco, WI -
2 8 33X Dan Roedl Dan Roedl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 6
3 2 4K Kyle Kudick Kyle Kudick Mishcot, WI Mishcot, WI -1
4 6 14S Mike Schmuhl Mike Schmuhl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 7 16J Geoff Jeche Geoff Jeche Juneau, WI Juneau, WI 2
6 9 9K Mark Kelm Mark Kelm Freemont, WI Freemont, WI 3
7 DNF 3 54H Travis Hansen Travis Hansen Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -4
8 DNF 5 79T Tanner Janke Tanner Janke New London, WI New London, WI -3
9 DNF 4 16S Dave Schoenberger Dave Schoenberger Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -5


Next Event

DAYSHRSMINSEC
Driver Registration





AmericInn
Beaver Dam Tire
Homan Auto Group
Osborn And Son
Frank Beer Distributors
Piggly Wiggly
The Dump
Wisconsin Distributors
Muellers Service Center
Pepsi
Legends Direct
Neuman Pools Inc.
Associated Bank
Corey Oil
Drexel Building Supply
A. Glewen and Sons Excavating
Mayville Tire and Service
Wisconsin Lottery
EK Machine
Heiar Fencing
98.7 FM The Great 98
Brisky Construction and Remodeling
Air Care Heating and Air Conditioning
Automatic Transmission Specialists
Gysbers Jewelry
Green For Life Environmental
Westphal
TNT Rescue