Beaver Dam Raceway

Raceday Information for Saturday 4/20 - Dirt Kings...
2024 IRA Season Preview
Advertise with Us!
Raceday Information for Saturday 4/20 - Dirt Kings...

Raceday Information for Saturday 4/20 - Dirt Kings...

4/18/2024 -
Raceday Information for Saturday 4/20 - Wisconsin Triple Crown Ft. IRA Sprint Cars, Dirt Kings Late Models, and Badger Midgets Order of Events: Order
2024 IRA Season Preview

2024 IRA Season Preview

4/3/2024 -
We’re just a few days away from kicking off an absolutely massive season of sprint car racing in the upper midwest, and once again the Bumper to Bumpe
Advertise with Us!

Advertise with Us!

12/19/2023 -
Looking for a great way to expand and grow your business? Why not advertise in front of one of the most passionate fanbases around! We host over 30 ev

-

A Badger Homecoming to Open the Season at Beaver Dam Raceway

A Badger Homecoming to Open the Season at Beaver Dam Raceway

4/18/2024
It will be a homecoming for some, when the Advanced Fastening Supply Badger Midget Auto Racing Association opens its 2024 season at Beaver Dam Raceway this Saturday. Four Badger drivers have a strong tie to the track. This will be the season opener for both Badger and...more
Raceday Information for Saturday 4/20 - Dirt Kings, IRA, BMARA

Raceday Information for Saturday 4/20 - Dirt Kings, IRA, BMARA

4/18/2024
Raceday Information for Saturday 4/20 - Wisconsin Triple Crown Ft. IRA Sprint Cars, Dirt Kings Late Models, and Badger Midgets Order of Events: Order of Events: 4:00 - IRA Hot Laps BMARA Hot Laps Dirt Kings Hot Laps IRA Qualify BMARA Qualify (7 per session max, 3 Laps) DK...more
Opening Tuesday Night 4/16/24 Rained Out

Opening Tuesday Night 4/16/24 Rained Out

4/16/2024
Welp, Mother Nature does not seem to be in a very favorable mood today. We're forced to cancel tonight's 5 Division Season Opener due to the impending rain and storms. We hope to see everyone this Saturday, April 20th, for the Wisconsin Triple Crown Ft. IRA Sprint Cars,...more
Big Wheel aims for success in IRA Wisconsin double

Big Wheel aims for success in IRA Wisconsin double

4/16/2024
By Fully Injected Motorsports: SHEBOYGAN, Wis. (April 16, 2024) - It’s been an up and down season for “Big Wheel” Scotty Thiel, but in some respect, the season is just getting started, as the IRA Outlaw Sprint Series is set to begin their 2024 campaign with a Wisconsin...more


9/19/2023 - Beaver Dam Raceway

9/19/2023 - Beaver Dam Raceway

Beaver Dam, WI

Final Points Night Rain Date

Final Points Night Rain Date
IMCA Mods, IMCA Sport Mods, IMCA Stock Cars, Unified Street Stock Cars, and Legends.
Driver cut off 6:00pm.
Drivers Meeting 6:10pm.

Classes

  • Street Stocks20 entries
  • Legends22 entries
  • IMCA Northern SportMod24 entries
  • IMCA Stock Car15 entries
  • IMCA Modified22 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Street Stocks

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 99 Phillip Wuesthoff Phillip Wuesthoff Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 3
2 6 75F James Fletcher James Fletcher Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 4
3 8 11X Jon Schultz Jon Schultz Waunakee, WI Waunakee, WI 5
4 5 26S Dustin Schwandt Dustin Schwandt Markesan, WI Markesan, WI 1
5 7 49 Craig Lepple Craig Lepple Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
6 12 11R Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 6
7 1 25D Russ Davison Russ Davison Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -6
8 3 22 T.J. Reichenberger T.J. Reichenberger Berlin, WI Berlin, WI -5
9 15 15H Troy Hensley Troy Hensley Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL 6
10 11 41 David Voigt David Voigt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
11 19 25JR Jonathan Persha Jonathan Persha Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI 8
12 DNF 2 9 Dustin Ward Dustin Ward Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -10
13 DNF 13 88W Stuart White Stuart White Randolph, WI Randolph, WI -
14 DNF 14 1X Ryan Sullivan Ryan Sullivan Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -
15 DNF 17 65 Mark Baker Mark Baker Big Bend, WI Big Bend, WI 2
16 DNF 9 24H Presley Harrington Presley Harrington Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -7
17 DNF 18 55K Kenny Richards Kenny Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI 1
DNS 10 114 Shanon Guelette Shanon Guelette Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -
DNS 16 25P Nathan Persha Nathan Persha Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI -
DNS 20 11 Larry Richards Larry Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 11X Jon Schultz Jon Schultz Waunakee, WI Waunakee, WI 6
2 5 26S Dustin Schwandt Dustin Schwandt Markesan, WI Markesan, WI 3
3 9 114 Shanon Guelette Shanon Guelette Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 6
4 6 49 Craig Lepple Craig Lepple Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
5 3 9 Dustin Ward Dustin Ward Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
6 2 41 David Voigt David Voigt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -4
7 4 88W Stuart White Stuart White Randolph, WI Randolph, WI -3
8 10 25JR Jonathan Persha Jonathan Persha Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI 2
9 DNF 1 25P Nathan Persha Nathan Persha Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI -8
DNS 8 55K Kenny Richards Kenny Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 75F James Fletcher James Fletcher Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 4
2 2 25D Russ Davison Russ Davison Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -
3 4 99 Phillip Wuesthoff Phillip Wuesthoff Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
4 3 22 T.J. Reichenberger T.J. Reichenberger Berlin, WI Berlin, WI -1
5 7 24H Presley Harrington Presley Harrington Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 2
6 6 11R Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
7 9 1X Ryan Sullivan Ryan Sullivan Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 2
8 8 15H Troy Hensley Troy Hensley Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL -
9 1 65 Mark Baker Mark Baker Big Bend, WI Big Bend, WI -8
All transfer

Legends

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 117A Adam Zellmer Adam Zellmer Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 6
2 10 8W Michael Weber Michael Weber Marion, IA Marion, IA 8
3 9 64 Griffin McGrath Griffin McGrath Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 6
4 11 88 Austin Winkel Austin Winkel Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 7
5 4 2.0 Ryan Sullivan Ryan Sullivan Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -1
6 8 6E Eric Blumer Eric Blumer Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 2
7 3 7A Brady Ascherien Brady Ascherien Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -4
8 1 59S Hayden Schmuhl Hayden Schmuhl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -7
9 6 77C Colton Utley Colton Utley Atkins, IA Atkins, IA -3
10 12 K1 Kim Clover Kim Clover Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 2
11 5 2M Mike Mueller Mike Mueller Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -6
12 13 04 Adam Meyer Adam Meyer Springville, IA Springville, IA 1
13 19 86 Dave Schoenberger Dave Schoenberger Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 6
14 14 17F Faith Zellmer Faith Zellmer Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -
15 15 7 Lilly Fassbender Lilly Fassbender Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -
16 17 33S Mike Swenson Mike Swenson Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 1
17 16 53M Keith Meyer Keith Meyer Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -1
18 18 54(SP) Nate Werner Nate Werner Marshall, WI Marshall, WI -
19 DNF 21 45 Hunter Cardinal Hunter Cardinal Richfield, WI Richfield, WI 2
20 DNF 2 51F Tim Franz Tim Franz Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -18
21 DNF 22 00 Mark McCallum Mark McCallum Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
22 DNF 20 19X Cal Swenson Cal Swenson Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -2
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 117A Adam Zellmer Adam Zellmer Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 4
2 7 88 Austin Winkel Austin Winkel Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 5
3 3 7A Brady Ascherien Brady Ascherien Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
4 6 64 Griffin McGrath Griffin McGrath Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 2
5 1 04 Adam Meyer Adam Meyer Springville, IA Springville, IA -4
6 4 53M Keith Meyer Keith Meyer Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -2
7 8 86 Dave Schoenberger Dave Schoenberger Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
8 2 00 Mark McCallum Mark McCallum Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -6
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 59S Hayden Schmuhl Hayden Schmuhl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
2 3 2.0 Ryan Sullivan Ryan Sullivan Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 1
3 6 8W Michael Weber Michael Weber Marion, IA Marion, IA 3
4 4 2M Mike Mueller Mike Mueller Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -
5 2 17F Faith Zellmer Faith Zellmer Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -3
6 7 33S Mike Swenson Mike Swenson Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 1
7 5 19X Cal Swenson Cal Swenson Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 6E Eric Blumer Eric Blumer Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 4
2 4 77C Colton Utley Colton Utley Atkins, IA Atkins, IA 2
3 7 K1 Kim Clover Kim Clover Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 4
4 1 51F Tim Franz Tim Franz Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -3
5 3 7 Lilly Fassbender Lilly Fassbender Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -2
6 6 54(SP) Nate Werner Nate Werner Marshall, WI Marshall, WI -
7 DNF 2 45 Hunter Cardinal Hunter Cardinal Richfield, WI Richfield, WI -5
All transfer

IMCA Northern SportMod

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17V Coy Vlies Coy Vlies Casco, WI Casco, WI -
2 6 7S Nick Schultz Nick Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 4
3 9 32X Skyler Woods Skyler Woods Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 6
4 4 6 Jim Zdroik Jim Zdroik Hartford, WI Hartford, WI -
5 10 29R Ryan Kuehn Ryan Kuehn Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 5
6 12 1K Elijah Koenig Elijah Koenig Fox Lake, WI Fox Lake, WI 6
7 2 67 Vince Jung Vince Jung Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI -5
8 8 18Z Geoff Zdroik Geoff Zdroik Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI -
9 13 28 Andy Klosterman Andy Klosterman Cecil, WI Cecil, WI 4
10 5 29M Ryan Mech Ryan Mech Greenfield, WI Greenfield, WI -5
11 22 19B Jimmy Berkevich Jimmy Berkevich Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 11
12 7 03 Jaeden Voigt Jaeden Voigt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -5
13 14 12T Tim Thrun Tim Thrun Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 1
14 16 25 Jacob Rens Jacob Rens Brandon, WI Brandon, WI 2
15 3 40J Dakota Johnson Dakota Johnson Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -12
16 15 19H Riley Hull Riley Hull Brandon, WI Brandon, WI -1
17 11 66C Colten Van Hierden Colten Van Hierden Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -6
18 20 XV Don Marquart Don Marquart Ripon, WI Ripon, WI 2
19 DNF 21 78K Kayleigh Blaine Kayleigh Blaine West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 2
20 DNF 24 9R Matthew Roehl Matthew Roehl Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI 4
21 DNF 18 51 Jared Apel Jared Apel Colgate, WI Colgate, WI -3
22 DNF 23 3M Mike Mueller Mike Mueller Rosendale, WI Rosendale, WI 1
23 DNF 19 6S Steve Seehawer Steve Seehawer Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -4
24 DNF 17 29S Tim Sheppard Tim Sheppard Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -7
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 66C Colten Van Hierden Colten Van Hierden Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 5
2 5 32X Skyler Woods Skyler Woods Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 3
3 2 40J Dakota Johnson Dakota Johnson Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -1
4 3 29M Ryan Mech Ryan Mech Greenfield, WI Greenfield, WI -1
5 7 28 Andy Klosterman Andy Klosterman Cecil, WI Cecil, WI 2
6 1 19H Riley Hull Riley Hull Brandon, WI Brandon, WI -5
7 4 51 Jared Apel Jared Apel Colgate, WI Colgate, WI -3
8 8 78K Kayleigh Blaine Kayleigh Blaine West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 29R Ryan Kuehn Ryan Kuehn Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 4
2 1 17V Coy Vlies Coy Vlies Casco, WI Casco, WI -1
3 3 7S Nick Schultz Nick Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
4 4 18Z Geoff Zdroik Geoff Zdroik Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI -
5 6 12T Tim Thrun Tim Thrun Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 1
6 7 25 Jacob Rens Jacob Rens Brandon, WI Brandon, WI 1
7 8 6S Steve Seehawer Steve Seehawer Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
8 DNF 2 19B Jimmy Berkevich Jimmy Berkevich Watertown, WI Watertown, WI -6
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 67 Vince Jung Vince Jung Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI -
2 3 03 Jaeden Voigt Jaeden Voigt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
3 2 6 Jim Zdroik Jim Zdroik Hartford, WI Hartford, WI -1
4 6 1K Elijah Koenig Elijah Koenig Fox Lake, WI Fox Lake, WI 2
5 8 9R Matthew Roehl Matthew Roehl Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI 3
6 5 29S Tim Sheppard Tim Sheppard Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
7 7 XV Don Marquart Don Marquart Ripon, WI Ripon, WI -
8 4 3M Mike Mueller Mike Mueller Rosendale, WI Rosendale, WI -4
All transfer

IMCA Stock Car

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 40 Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 4
2 4 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 2
3 8 9R Kenny Richards Kenny Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI 5
4 9 99X Jeremy Christians Jeremy Christians Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 5
5 7 19S Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 2
6 10 42S Donald Sorce Jr Donald Sorce Jr West Allis, WI West Allis, WI 4
7 2 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -5
8 3 10S Karly Stadler Karly Stadler Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -5
9 12 48 Roger Frank Roger Frank Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 3
10 13 10L Chris Loewenhagen Chris Loewenhagen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 3
11 14 6S Steve Seehawer Steve Seehawer Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 3
12 15 21C Kenny Harju Kenny Harju De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 3
13 DNF 1 38 Brian Gerber Brian Gerber Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -12
14 DNF 6 74 Eric Arneson Eric Arneson Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -8
DNS 11 88 John Heinz John Heinz Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 19S Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 5
2 7 99X Jeremy Christians Jeremy Christians Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 5
3 2 38 Brian Gerber Brian Gerber Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -1
4 4 10S Karly Stadler Karly Stadler Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -
5 5 40 Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -
6 1 88 John Heinz John Heinz Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -5
7 8 21C Kenny Harju Kenny Harju De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 1
8 3 6S Steve Seehawer Steve Seehawer Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 74 Eric Arneson Eric Arneson Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 4
2 4 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 2
3 3 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
4 7 42S Donald Sorce Jr Donald Sorce Jr West Allis, WI West Allis, WI 3
5 6 9R Kenny Richards Kenny Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI 1
6 1 48 Roger Frank Roger Frank Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -5
7 2 10L Chris Loewenhagen Chris Loewenhagen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -5
All transfer

IMCA Modified

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 20 Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 10
2 7 11S Jeff Schmuhl Jeff Schmuhl Fall River, WI Fall River, WI 5
3 12 6 Jed Freiburger Jed Freiburger Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 9
4 10 33X Dan Roedl Dan Roedl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 6
5 5 14S Mike Schmuhl Mike Schmuhl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
6 8 34T Derek Thompson Derek Thompson Monroe, WI Monroe, WI 2
7 2 47G Ben Godlewski Ben Godlewski Sussex, WI Sussex, WI -5
8 21 16S Dave Schoenberger Dave Schoenberger Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 13
9 3 16J Geoff Jeche Geoff Jeche Juneau, WI Juneau, WI -6
10 22 89S Noah Schepp Noah Schepp Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 12
11 20 333 Rob Charapata Rob Charapata Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 9
12 15 17W Mitch Webber Mitch Webber Argyle, WI Argyle, WI 3
13 1 63 Jeff Schepp Jeff Schepp Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -12
14 16 52BT Bruce Troesch Bruce Troesch West Band, WI West Band, WI 2
15 17 86R Tom Robbins Tom Robbins Ripon, WI Ripon, WI 2
16 14 68 Dan Jung Dan Jung Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI -2
17 19 39J Joe Wrzinski Joe Wrzinski Ripon, WI Ripon, WI 2
18 DNF 9 09 Kelsy Hayes Kelsy Hayes New London, WI New London, WI -9
19 DNF 18 451 Tim Robbins Tim Robbins Rosendale, WI Rosendale, WI -1
20 DNF 4 37L Brad Lubach Brad Lubach Kiel, WI Kiel, WI -16
21 DNF 13 15S Don Scheffler Don Scheffler Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -8
22 DNF 6 77 Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI -16
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 47G Ben Godlewski Ben Godlewski Sussex, WI Sussex, WI 1
2 4 14S Mike Schmuhl Mike Schmuhl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
3 8 6 Jed Freiburger Jed Freiburger Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 5
4 7 09 Kelsy Hayes Kelsy Hayes New London, WI New London, WI 3
5 5 15S Don Scheffler Don Scheffler Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -
6 3 52BT Bruce Troesch Bruce Troesch West Band, WI West Band, WI -3
7 1 39J Joe Wrzinski Joe Wrzinski Ripon, WI Ripon, WI -6
8 6 89S Noah Schepp Noah Schepp Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16J Geoff Jeche Geoff Jeche Juneau, WI Juneau, WI 1
2 6 34T Derek Thompson Derek Thompson Monroe, WI Monroe, WI 4
3 7 33X Dan Roedl Dan Roedl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 4
4 5 77 Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI 1
5 3 68 Dan Jung Dan Jung Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI -2
6 1 86R Tom Robbins Tom Robbins Ripon, WI Ripon, WI -5
7 4 333 Rob Charapata Rob Charapata Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 20 Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 6
2 5 11S Jeff Schmuhl Jeff Schmuhl Fall River, WI Fall River, WI 3
3 1 63 Jeff Schepp Jeff Schepp Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
4 3 37L Brad Lubach Brad Lubach Kiel, WI Kiel, WI -1
5 6 17W Mitch Webber Mitch Webber Argyle, WI Argyle, WI 1
6 2 451 Tim Robbins Tim Robbins Rosendale, WI Rosendale, WI -4
7 DNF 4 16S Dave Schoenberger Dave Schoenberger Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -3
All transfer


Next Event

DAYSHRSMINSEC
Driver Registration





AmericInn
Beaver Dam Tire
Homan Auto Group
Frank Beer Distributors
Piggly Wiggly
The Dump
Wisconsin Distributors
Muellers Service Center
Pepsi
Legends Direct
Neuman Pools Inc.
Associated Bank
Corey Oil
Drexel Building Supply
A. Glewen and Sons Excavating
Mayville Tire and Service
Wisconsin Lottery
EK Machine
Heiar Fencing
98.7 FM The Great 98
Brisky Construction and Remodeling
Air Care Heating and Air Conditioning
Automatic Transmission Specialists
Gysbers Jewelry
Green For Life Environmental
Westphal
TNT Rescue
Conagra Brands
DeLuca  Hartman Construction
Duffy Fleet Service
Freedom Diesel Repair
Karavan Trailers
Kwik Trip
JB Mechanical - Beaver Dam
Madison Extinguisher Service
Sorce Services LLC
COST of Wisconsin
Advanced Communication Specialists
Falbe Automotive
Food Pride - Beaver Dam, WI
Gearheads Parts Trailer
Metalcraft of Mayville
MB Auto
McCallum Electric, Inc.
Mick Fischer Trophy  Engraving
Morrys Bar  Grill
MEC of Mayville
NS Towing
Beaver Dam Napleton Chevy Buick GMC
OReilly Auto Parts
Performance Motorsports
Pine Hill Insurance Services
Pizza Ranch - Beaver Dam
Professional Rehabilitation Services
Rechek Excavating
RH Equipment  Services
Richs Truck  Auto Repair
RuMar Manufacturing
Scag Power Equipment
Shepys Auto Body
Tenneco
Tim Paitricks Transmissions
Zechzer Excavating
Kangen Water Collective
OConnor, Wells  VanderWerff