Beaver Dam Raceway

Beaver Dam Back with a Bang
Benji the Best at Beaver Dam
Strickler Strong for $3,000
Beaver Dam Back with a Bang

Beaver Dam Back with a Bang

6/19/2024 -
Beaver Dam, WI (June 19th, 2024) - After nearly one month off of weekly racing at Beaver Dam Raceway due to numerous rainouts, the stars and cars of T
Benji the Best at Beaver Dam

Benji the Best at Beaver Dam

6/16/2024 -
Beaver Dam, WI (June 16th, 2024) - After a fourth-place finish the previous night, Benji LaCrosse had one goal in mind, to pick up the win. The driver
Strickler Strong for $3,000

Strickler Strong for $3,000

6/15/2024 -
Beaver Dam, WI (June 15th, 2024) - Night one of Beaver Dam Raceway’s big IMCA Modified Twin 25’s event went off with a bang, with Kyle Strickler picki

-

Beaver Dam Back with a Bang

Beaver Dam Back with a Bang

6/19/2024
Beaver Dam, WI (June 19th, 2024) - After nearly one month off of weekly racing at Beaver Dam Raceway due to numerous rainouts, the stars and cars of Tuesday nights returned with a bang with a fantastic show. A night that had been postponed once before, salute to service...more
Benji the Best at Beaver Dam

Benji the Best at Beaver Dam

6/16/2024
Beaver Dam, WI (June 16th, 2024) - After a fourth-place finish the previous night, Benji LaCrosse had one goal in mind, to pick up the win. The driver who only days earlier won 141 Speedway’s Modified Clash at the Creek $10K, added $3,000 to the pot after picking up the...more
Strickler Strong for $3,000

Strickler Strong for $3,000

6/15/2024
Beaver Dam, WI (June 15th, 2024) - Night one of Beaver Dam Raceway’s big IMCA Modified Twin 25’s event went off with a bang, with Kyle Strickler picking up the win on the first night, and pocketing $3,000 in the process. A 25-lap feature combined with a tricky track, made...more
Lewis Picks Up National Qualifier; Many More Pick Up Beaver Dam W

Lewis Picks Up National Qualifier; Many More Pick Up Beaver Dam W...

5/17/2024
Beaver Dam, WI (May 17th, 2024) - The best weekly racing continued during the third night of weekly racing at Beaver Dam Raceway. A big night for all divisions was capped off by an even bigger night for the Legends.Direct Legends. A National Qualifier event for the class...more


5/14/2024 - Beaver Dam Raceway

5/14/2024 - Beaver Dam Raceway

Beaver Dam, WI

Tuesday Night - 5 Division - Legend National Qualifier

Tuesday Night 5 Division Night 5- Legends National Qualifier

Pits Open: 4
Gates Open: 4:30
Driver Sign in Cutoff: 5:45
Racing Starts: 6:30

$30 Adult Pit Passes, $15 Children 12 and Under Pit Passes

$25 Per Carload General Admission, $13 Individuals
$50 VIP Tables

Classes

  • Street Stocks14 entries
  • IMCA Stock Car14 entries
  • IMCA Northern SportMod28 entries
  • IMCA Modified23 entries
  • Legends29 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Street Stocks

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 75F James Fletcher James Fletcher Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 6
2 6 10X Dale Kreuziger Dale Kreuziger Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 4
3 8 11X Jon Schultz Jon Schultz Waunakee, WI Waunakee, WI 5
4 3 99 Phillip Wuesthoff Phillip Wuesthoff Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
5 9 24S Jerry Winkler Jerry Winkler Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 4
6 5 49 Craig Lepple Craig Lepple Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
7 12 84 Mark Hoeppner Mark Hoeppner Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI 5
8 13 21P Chris Prust Chris Prust Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 5
9 4 114 Ryan Sullivan Ryan Sullivan Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -5
10 14 25JR Jonathan Persha Jonathan Persha Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI 4
11 1 25P Nathan Persha Nathan Persha Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI -10
12 DNF 2 22R T.J. Reichenberger T.J. Reichenberger Berlin, WI Berlin, WI -10
13 DNF 10 26S Dustin Schwandt Dustin Schwandt Markesan, WI Markesan, WI -3
14 DNF 11 88W Stuart White Stuart White Randolph, WI Randolph, WI -3
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 75F James Fletcher James Fletcher Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 5
2 2 99 Phillip Wuesthoff Phillip Wuesthoff Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
3 1 25P Nathan Persha Nathan Persha Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI -2
4 5 49 Craig Lepple Craig Lepple Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
5 7 24S Jerry Winkler Jerry Winkler Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 2
6 3 88W Stuart White Stuart White Randolph, WI Randolph, WI -3
7 4 21P Chris Prust Chris Prust Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22R T.J. Reichenberger T.J. Reichenberger Berlin, WI Berlin, WI -
2 5 10X Dale Kreuziger Dale Kreuziger Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 3
3 6 11X Jon Schultz Jon Schultz Waunakee, WI Waunakee, WI 3
4 7 26S Dustin Schwandt Dustin Schwandt Markesan, WI Markesan, WI 3
5 3 114 Ryan Sullivan Ryan Sullivan Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -2
6 4 84 Mark Hoeppner Mark Hoeppner Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI -2
7 2 25JR Jonathan Persha Jonathan Persha Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI -5
All transfer

IMCA Stock Car

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 20 Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 7
2 9 99X Jeremy Christians Jeremy Christians Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 7
3 3 9 Dustin Ward Dustin Ward Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
4 10 03W Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI 6
5 1 41K Nick Kufalk Nick Kufalk Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -4
6 6 55K Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
7 5 5R Matt Rechek Matt Rechek Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
8 13 745 Jesse Kanas Jesse Kanas Theresa, WI Theresa, WI 5
9 7 29P Brandon Paitrick Brandon Paitrick Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
10 2 68 Russ Davison Russ Davison Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -8
11 14 1* Charlie Sancinati Charlie Sancinati West Allis, WI West Allis, WI 3
12 11 48 Roger Frank Roger Frank Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
13 DNF 12 77 Mike Klenz Mike Klenz West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -1
14 DNF 4 12P Tim Paitrick Tim Paitrick Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -10
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 29P Brandon Paitrick Brandon Paitrick Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 4
2 1 41K Nick Kufalk Nick Kufalk Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -1
3 7 03W Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI 4
4 3 12P Tim Paitrick Tim Paitrick Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
5 6 20 Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
6 4 48 Roger Frank Roger Frank Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
7 2 745 Jesse Kanas Jesse Kanas Theresa, WI Theresa, WI -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5R Matt Rechek Matt Rechek Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
2 2 9 Dustin Ward Dustin Ward Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
3 1 68 Russ Davison Russ Davison Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -2
4 6 99X Jeremy Christians Jeremy Christians Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 2
5 4 55K Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
6 7 77 Mike Klenz Mike Klenz West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 1
7 5 1* Charlie Sancinati Charlie Sancinati West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -2
All transfer

IMCA Northern SportMod

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 1K Elijah Koenig Elijah Koenig Fox Lake, WI Fox Lake, WI 10
2 4 18Z Geoff Zdroik Geoff Zdroik Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI 2
3 9 29 Colton See Colton See Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 6
4 1 36C Cole Slezewski Cole Slezewski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -3
5 16 10F Mitchell Fairbank Mitchell Fairbank Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 11
6 3 67 Vince Jung Vince Jung Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI -3
7 14 7S Nick Schultz Nick Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 7
8 12 66C Colten Van Hierden Colten Van Hierden Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 4
9 13 3Z Austin Zdroik Austin Zdroik Ashippun, WI Ashippun, WI 4
10 21 9L Hunter Larson Hunter Larson Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 11
11 17 51 Jared Apel Jared Apel Colgate, WI Colgate, WI 6
12 7 3R Jacob Rens Jacob Rens Brandon, WI Brandon, WI -5
13 6 21K Dylan Koltz Dylan Koltz Watertown, WI Watertown, WI -7
14 24 96Z Nickalous Zdroik Nickalous Zdroik Hartford, WI Hartford, WI 10
15 8 3M Mike Mueller Mike Mueller Rosendale, WI Rosendale, WI -7
16 DNF 2 9R Matthew Roehl Matthew Roehl Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -14
17 DNF 20 11B Brad Buckman Brad Buckman Kiel, WI Kiel, WI 3
18 DNF 5 6Z Jim Zdroik Jim Zdroik Hartford, WI Hartford, WI -13
19 DNF 18 12T Tim Thrun Tim Thrun Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -1
20 DNF 19 40J Dakota Johnson Dakota Johnson Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -1
21 DNF 10 29R Ryan Kuehn Ryan Kuehn Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -11
22 DNF 23 78K Kayleigh Blaine Kayleigh Blaine West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 1
23 DNF 15 29S Tim Sheppard Tim Sheppard Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -8
DNS 22 19H Riley Hull Riley Hull Brandon, WI Brandon, WI -
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51 Jared Apel Jared Apel Colgate, WI Colgate, WI -
2 3 12T Tim Thrun Tim Thrun Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 1
3 12 40J Dakota Johnson Dakota Johnson Burnett, WI Burnett, WI 9
4 4 11B Brad Buckman Brad Buckman Kiel, WI Kiel, WI -
5 7 9L Hunter Larson Hunter Larson Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 2
6 5 19H Riley Hull Riley Hull Brandon, WI Brandon, WI -1
7 9 78K Kayleigh Blaine Kayleigh Blaine West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 2
8 11 96Z Nickalous Zdroik Nickalous Zdroik Hartford, WI Hartford, WI 3
Top 8 transfer
9 10 96 Gary Klamrowski Gary Klamrowski Wales, WI Wales, WI 1
10 8 XV Donny Marquardt Donny Marquardt Rothsay, MN Rothsay, MN -2
11 6 8 Briar Hass Briar Hass Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -5
DNS 2 29M Ryan Mech Ryan Mech Greenfield, WI Greenfield, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18Z Geoff Zdroik Geoff Zdroik Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI 1
2 6 1K Elijah Koenig Elijah Koenig Fox Lake, WI Fox Lake, WI 4
3 3 6Z Jim Zdroik Jim Zdroik Hartford, WI Hartford, WI -
4 5 3Z Austin Zdroik Austin Zdroik Ashippun, WI Ashippun, WI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 1 51 Jared Apel Jared Apel Colgate, WI Colgate, WI -4
6 4 19H Riley Hull Riley Hull Brandon, WI Brandon, WI -2
7 7 78K Kayleigh Blaine Kayleigh Blaine West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 36C Cole Slezewski Cole Slezewski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
2 6 66C Colten Van Hierden Colten Van Hierden Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 4
3 5 3M Mike Mueller Mike Mueller Rosendale, WI Rosendale, WI 2
4 4 7S Nick Schultz Nick Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
Top 4 transfer
5 DNF 2 29M Ryan Mech Ryan Mech Greenfield, WI Greenfield, WI -3
6 DNF 7 8 Briar Hass Briar Hass Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 1
DQ 3 96 Gary Klamrowski Gary Klamrowski Wales, WI Wales, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9R Matthew Roehl Matthew Roehl Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -
2 5 29 Colton See Colton See Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 3
3 4 3R Jacob Rens Jacob Rens Brandon, WI Brandon, WI 1
4 3 29S Tim Sheppard Tim Sheppard Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
Top 4 transfer
5 2 12T Tim Thrun Tim Thrun Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -3
6 6 9L Hunter Larson Hunter Larson Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -
7 DNF 7 96Z Nickalous Zdroik Nickalous Zdroik Hartford, WI Hartford, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 67 Vince Jung Vince Jung Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI -
2 5 29R Ryan Kuehn Ryan Kuehn Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 3
3 3 21K Dylan Koltz Dylan Koltz Watertown, WI Watertown, WI -
4 4 10F Mitchell Fairbank Mitchell Fairbank Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -
Top 4 transfer
5 7 11B Brad Buckman Brad Buckman Kiel, WI Kiel, WI 2
6 6 XV Donny Marquardt Donny Marquardt Rothsay, MN Rothsay, MN -
7 2 40J Dakota Johnson Dakota Johnson Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -5

IMCA Modified

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -
2 11 20 Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 9
3 10 11S Jeff Schmuhl Jeff Schmuhl Fall River, WI Fall River, WI 7
4 12 33X Dan Roedl Dan Roedl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 8
5 2 E85 Justin Pearson Justin Pearson Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -3
6 5 89S Noah Schepp Noah Schepp Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
7 9 16S Dave Schoenberger Dave Schoenberger Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
8 3 14S Mike Schmuhl Mike Schmuhl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -5
9 19 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI 10
10 13 52BT Bruce Troesch Bruce Troesch West Band, WI West Band, WI 3
11 16 333 Rob Charapata Rob Charapata Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 5
12 14 68 Daniel Jung Daniel Jung Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI 2
13 22 86R Tom Robbins Tom Robbins Ripon, WI Ripon, WI 9
14 20 451 Tim Robbins Tim Robbins Rosendale, WI Rosendale, WI 6
15 DNF 7 32X Skyler Woods Skyler Woods Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -8
16 DNF 15 34 Cody Apfelbeck Cody Apfelbeck Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -1
17 DNF 17 63 Jeff Schepp Jeff Schepp Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
18 DNF 8 16J Geoff Jeche Geoff Jeche Juneau, WI Juneau, WI -10
19 DNF 4 15S Don Scheffler Don Scheffler Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -15
20 DNF 21 39J Joe Wrzinski Joe Wrzinski Ripon, WI Ripon, WI 1
21 DNF 6 47G Ben Godlewski Ben Godlewski Sussex, WI Sussex, WI -15
22 DNF 18 2M Steve Mueller Steve Mueller Eagle, WI Eagle, WI -4
23 DNF 23 3 Adam Abbey Adam Abbey Marion, WI Marion, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 20 Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 5
2 2 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -
3 4 89S Noah Schepp Noah Schepp Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
4 5 16J Geoff Jeche Geoff Jeche Juneau, WI Juneau, WI 1
5 1 52BT Bruce Troesch Bruce Troesch West Band, WI West Band, WI -4
6 8 333 Rob Charapata Rob Charapata Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
7 7 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -
8 3 86R Tom Robbins Tom Robbins Ripon, WI Ripon, WI -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 E85 Justin Pearson Justin Pearson Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 1
2 6 33X Dan Roedl Dan Roedl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 4
3 4 47G Ben Godlewski Ben Godlewski Sussex, WI Sussex, WI 1
4 5 16S Dave Schoenberger Dave Schoenberger Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
5 7 68 Daniel Jung Daniel Jung Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI 2
6 3 63 Jeff Schepp Jeff Schepp Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -3
7 DNF 1 451 Tim Robbins Tim Robbins Rosendale, WI Rosendale, WI -6
DNS 8 3 Adam Abbey Adam Abbey Marion, WI Marion, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14S Mike Schmuhl Mike Schmuhl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
2 4 32X Skyler Woods Skyler Woods Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
3 3 15S Don Scheffler Don Scheffler Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -
4 5 11S Jeff Schmuhl Jeff Schmuhl Fall River, WI Fall River, WI 1
5 6 34 Cody Apfelbeck Cody Apfelbeck Burnett, WI Burnett, WI 1
6 7 2M Steve Mueller Steve Mueller Eagle, WI Eagle, WI 1
7 1 39J Joe Wrzinski Joe Wrzinski Ripon, WI Ripon, WI -6
8 3 Adam Abbey Adam Abbey Marion, WI Marion, WI -
All transfer

Legends

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 7L Jackson Lewis Jackson Lewis Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN 10
2 10 44J Jordan Miklas Jordan Miklas Hartland, WI Hartland, WI 8
3 12 1OZ Glenn Mitchell Glenn Mitchell Picton, NSW Picton, NSW 9
4 7 51S Charles Spoonmore Charles Spoonmore Somonauk, IL Somonauk, IL 3
5 3 K1 Kim Clover Kim Clover Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -2
6 9 2.0 Ryan Sullivan Ryan Sullivan Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 3
7 18 29M Ryan Mech Ryan Mech Greenfield, WI Greenfield, WI 11
8 21 7A Brady Ascherien Brady Ascherien Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 13
9 20 19X Cal Swenson Cal Swenson Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 11
10 23 54 Nate Werner Nate Werner Marshall, WI Marshall, WI 13
11 6 59S Hayden Schmuhl Hayden Schmuhl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -5
12 15 45 Hunter Cardinal Hunter Cardinal Richfield, WI Richfield, WI 3
13 16 80H Art Hahn Art Hahn Hartford, WI Hartford, WI 3
14 22 53 Keith Meyer Keith Meyer Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 8
15 17 5G Matt Gritt Matt Gritt Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 2
16 2 76 Mark Wellman Mark Wellman Slinger, WI Slinger, WI -14
17 24 10X Trenton Jones Trenton Jones Hartford, WI Hartford, WI 7
18 DNF 4 33S Mike Swenson Mike Swenson Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -14
19 DNF 8 17F Faith Zellmer Faith Zellmer Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -11
20 DNF 1 7 Lilly Fassbender Lilly Fassbender Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -19
21 DNF 19 04 Natalie Foster Natalie Foster Westminster, CO Westminster, CO -2
22 DNF 13 21 Payton Jones Payton Jones Blue Mounds, WI Blue Mounds, WI -9
23 DNF 14 51F Tim Franz Tim Franz Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -9
24 DNF 5 117 Adam Zellmer Adam Zellmer Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -19
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19X Cal Swenson Cal Swenson Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -
2 2 7A Brady Ascherien Brady Ascherien Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
3 3 53 Keith Meyer Keith Meyer Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -
4 4 54 Nate Werner Nate Werner Marshall, WI Marshall, WI -
Top 4 transfer
5 9 14T Talyn Neuman Talyn Neuman Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 4
6 8 47V Dominic Van Riper Dominic Van Riper Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
7 7 4C Connor Carey Connor Carey Brownsville, WI Brownsville, WI -
8 5 00 Mark McCallum Mark McCallum Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -3
9 6 00B Oliver O'Brion Oliver O'Brion Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -3
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 117 Adam Zellmer Adam Zellmer Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 2
2 9 2.0 Ryan Sullivan Ryan Sullivan Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 7
3 5 44J Jordan Miklas Jordan Miklas Hartland, WI Hartland, WI 2
4 4 21 Payton Jones Payton Jones Blue Mounds, WI Blue Mounds, WI -
5 2 5G Matt Gritt Matt Gritt Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -3
Top 5 transfer
6 1 19X Cal Swenson Cal Swenson Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -5
7 6 54 Nate Werner Nate Werner Marshall, WI Marshall, WI -1
8 7 47V Dominic Van Riper Dominic Van Riper Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
DNS 8 14T Talyn Neuman Talyn Neuman Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 7L Jackson Lewis Jackson Lewis Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN 4
2 3 59S Hayden Schmuhl Hayden Schmuhl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
3 1 7 Lilly Fassbender Lilly Fassbender Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -2
4 2 51F Tim Franz Tim Franz Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -2
5 7 10X Trenton Jones Trenton Jones Hartford, WI Hartford, WI 2
Top 5 transfer
6 4 7A Brady Ascherien Brady Ascherien Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
7 6 00 Mark McCallum Mark McCallum Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 K1 Kim Clover Kim Clover Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 1
2 3 51S Charles Spoonmore Charles Spoonmore Somonauk, IL Somonauk, IL 1
3 1 76 Mark Wellman Mark Wellman Slinger, WI Slinger, WI -2
4 4 45 Hunter Cardinal Hunter Cardinal Richfield, WI Richfield, WI -
5 6 29M Ryan Mech Ryan Mech Greenfield, WI Greenfield, WI 1
Top 5 transfer
6 5 53 Keith Meyer Keith Meyer Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -1
7 7 4C Connor Carey Connor Carey Brownsville, WI Brownsville, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1OZ Glenn Mitchell Glenn Mitchell Picton, NSW Picton, NSW 3
2 3 17F Faith Zellmer Faith Zellmer Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 1
3 2 33S Mike Swenson Mike Swenson Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -1
4 1 80H Art Hahn Art Hahn Hartford, WI Hartford, WI -3
5 5 04 Natalie Foster Natalie Foster Westminster, CO Westminster, CO -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 00B Oliver O'Brion Oliver O'Brion Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -


Next Event

DAYSHRSMINSEC
Driver Registration





AmericInn
Beaver Dam Tire
Homan Auto Group
Frank Beer Distributors
Piggly Wiggly
The Dump
Wisconsin Distributors
Muellers Service Center
Pepsi
Legends Direct
Neuman Pools Inc.
Associated Bank
Corey Oil
Drexel Building Supply
A. Glewen and Sons Excavating
Mayville Tire and Service
Wisconsin Lottery
EK Machine
Heiar Fencing
98.7 FM The Great 98
Brisky Construction and Remodeling
Air Care Heating and Air Conditioning
Automatic Transmission Specialists
Gysbers Jewelry
Green For Life Environmental
Westphal
TNT Rescue
Conagra Brands
DeLuca  Hartman Construction
Duffy Fleet Service
Freedom Diesel Repair
Karavan Trailers
Kwik Trip
JB Mechanical - Beaver Dam
Madison Extinguisher Service
Sorce Services LLC
COST of Wisconsin
Advanced Communication Specialists
Falbe Automotive
Food Pride - Beaver Dam, WI
Gearheads Parts Trailer
Metalcraft of Mayville
MB Auto
McCallum Electric, Inc.
Mick Fischer Trophy  Engraving
Morrys Bar  Grill
MEC of Mayville
NS Towing
Beaver Dam Napleton Chevy Buick GMC
OReilly Auto Parts
Performance Motorsports
Pine Hill Insurance Services
Pizza Ranch - Beaver Dam
Professional Rehabilitation Services
Rechek Excavating
RH Equipment  Services
Richs Truck  Auto Repair
RuMar Manufacturing
Scag Power Equipment
Shepys Auto Body
Tenneco
Tim Paitricks Transmissions
Zechzer Excavating
Kangen Water Collective
OConnor, Wells  VanderWerff