Beaver Dam Raceway

Schmitt Pockets $2,500 in Barn Burner
Moto Madness Coming to Beaver Dam
Fantastic Racing for Fan Appreciation Night
Schmitt Pockets $2,500 in Barn Burner

Schmitt Pockets $2,500 in Barn Burner

7/20/2024 -
Beaver Dam, WI (July 20th, 2024) - Brandon Schmitt proved to be the best of the best as he surged through to pick up a $2,500 payday during Beaver Dam
Moto Madness Coming to Beaver Dam

Moto Madness Coming to Beaver Dam

7/18/2024 -
Beaver Dam, WI (July 18th, 2024) - Flat Track Motorcycle racing is headed to Beaver Dam Raceway on Saturday, July 27th. Nine exciting classes of racin
Fantastic Racing for Fan Appreciation Night

Fantastic Racing for Fan Appreciation Night

7/10/2024 -
Beaver Dam, WI (July 10th, 2024) - If getting into the grandstands for free wasn’t enough for people, the fans at Beaver Dam Raceway were treated to s

-

Schmitt Pockets $2,500 in Barn Burner

Schmitt Pockets $2,500 in Barn Burner

7/20/2024
Beaver Dam, WI (July 20th, 2024) - Brandon Schmitt proved to be the best of the best as he surged through to pick up a $2,500 payday during Beaver Dam Raceway’s Stock Car Twin 25’s Night One. While the action in the stock car class was exciting, the other divisions racing...more
Moto Madness Coming to Beaver Dam

Moto Madness Coming to Beaver Dam

7/18/2024
Beaver Dam, WI (July 18th, 2024) - Flat Track Motorcycle racing is headed to Beaver Dam Raceway on Saturday, July 27th. Nine exciting classes of racing will grace the track in an exhilarating night of racing. A week that is big for motorcycles in the state of Wisconsin due...more
Fantastic Racing for Fan Appreciation Night

Fantastic Racing for Fan Appreciation Night

7/10/2024
Beaver Dam, WI (July 10th, 2024) - If getting into the grandstands for free wasn’t enough for people, the fans at Beaver Dam Raceway were treated to some exciting racing on another night of weekly racing. Thanks to N&S Towing, all general grandstand tickets were free. Fans...more
Outlaws Return for Unfinished Business at Beaver Dam

Outlaws Return for Unfinished Business at Beaver Dam

7/7/2024
Beaver Dam, WI (July 7th, 2024) - The World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series returns to Beaver Dam Raceway this coming Wednesday, July 10th, to finish what they started a month sooner and crown a Jim “JB” Boyd Memorial champion. $20,000 is on the line for one driver to take...more


6/15/2024 - Beaver Dam Raceway

6/15/2024 - Beaver Dam Raceway

Beaver Dam, WI

Modified Twin 25's - Night 2

Night 2- IMCA Modified's Twin 25's

IMCA Sanctioned

Draw/Redraw all divisons w/ mulligan draw ($10)

$2,500 to Win Mods - $40 Entry Fee // 25 lap A-Main
$1,000 to Win Stock Cars ($20 Entry)
$1,000 to Win Sport Mods ($20 Entry)
$750 to Win Street Stocks ($10 Entry)
$400 to Win Legends

NON Track Points

$30 Adult Pit Passes, $15 Children 12 and Under Pit Passes

$15 Adult General Admission, $5 Children Ages 5-12, Under 5 FREE

Classes

  • Street Stocks18 entries
  • IMCA Stock Car28 entries
  • IMCA Northern SportMod23 entries
  • IMCA Modified37 entries
  • Legends33 entries
    • Midwest Legends Dirt Series

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Street Stocks

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 11R Kenny Richards Kenny Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI 5
2 10 35D Paul Diefenthaler Paul Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 8
3 7 75F James Fletcher James Fletcher Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 4
4 11 11X Jon Schultz Jon Schultz Waunakee, WI Waunakee, WI 7
5 9 99 Phillip Wuesthoff Phillip Wuesthoff Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 4
6 1 6 Josh McDonald Josh McDonald Cleveland, WI Cleveland, WI -5
7 2 114 Ryan Sullivan Ryan Sullivan Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -5
8 16 C42 Kyle Caswell Kyle Caswell Caledonia, WI Caledonia, WI 8
9 12 35 Brooke Diefenthaler Brooke Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 3
10 4 51 Jake Binash Jake Binash Forest junction, WI Forest junction, WI -6
11 3 10X Dale Kreuziger Dale Kreuziger Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -8
12 8 25P Russ Davison Russ Davison Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -4
13 17 21P Chris Prust Chris Prust Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 4
14 5 26S Dustin Schwandt Dustin Schwandt Markesan, WI Markesan, WI -9
15 15 25JR Jonathan Persha Jonathan Persha Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI -
16 14 88W Stuart White Stuart White Randolph, WI Randolph, WI -2
DNS 13 7A Todd Ascherien Todd Ascherien Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
DNS 18 9 Dustin Ward Dustin Ward Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 11R Kenny Richards Kenny Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI 6
2 6 10X Dale Kreuziger Dale Kreuziger Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 4
3 1 26S Dustin Schwandt Dustin Schwandt Markesan, WI Markesan, WI -2
4 3 114 Ryan Sullivan Ryan Sullivan Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -1
5 4 99 Phillip Wuesthoff Phillip Wuesthoff Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
6 5 11X Jon Schultz Jon Schultz Waunakee, WI Waunakee, WI -1
7 8 7A Todd Ascherien Todd Ascherien Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
8 9 25JR Jonathan Persha Jonathan Persha Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI 1
9 2 21P Chris Prust Chris Prust Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -7
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35D Paul Diefenthaler Paul Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -
2 5 75F James Fletcher James Fletcher Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 3
3 9 6 Josh McDonald Josh McDonald Cleveland, WI Cleveland, WI 6
4 7 25P Russ Davison Russ Davison Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 3
5 2 51 Jake Binash Jake Binash Forest junction, WI Forest junction, WI -3
6 4 35 Brooke Diefenthaler Brooke Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -2
7 DNF 3 88W Stuart White Stuart White Randolph, WI Randolph, WI -4
8 DNF 6 C42 Kyle Caswell Kyle Caswell Caledonia, WI Caledonia, WI -2
DNS 8 9 Dustin Ward Dustin Ward Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
All transfer

IMCA Stock Car

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9R Kenny Richards Kenny Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI -
2 3 20 Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
3 2 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -1
4 13 K9 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 9
5 4 03W Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI -1
6 14 12X Nick Buckarma Nick Buckarma Sobieski, WI Sobieski, WI 8
7 12 25 Jared Siefert Jared Siefert Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 5
8 15 36 Larry Karcz Jr Larry Karcz Jr Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 7
9 11 5R Matt Rechek Matt Rechek Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
10 17 40C Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 7
11 7 33C Michael Czarapata Michael Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -4
12 19 55K Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 7
13 20 62 Jeff Steenbergen Jeff Steenbergen Johnson Creek, WI Johnson Creek, WI 7
14 9 29P Brandon Paitrick Brandon Paitrick Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -5
15 16 24H Presley Harrington Presley Harrington Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 1
16 18 12P Tim Paitrick Tim Paitrick Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
17 21 99S Donald Sorce Jr Donald Sorce Jr West Allis, WI West Allis, WI 4
18 22 40 Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 4
19 DNF 24 41K Nick Kufalk Nick Kufalk Burnett, WI Burnett, WI 5
20 DNF 5 9 Dustin Ward Dustin Ward Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -15
21 DNF 10 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Casco, WI Casco, WI -11
22 DNF 6 28 Nathan Otto Nathan Otto Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -16
23 DNF 23 27 Darren Otto Darren Otto Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
24 DNF 8 99X Jeremy Christians Jeremy Christians Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -16

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55K Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
2 1 62 Jeff Steenbergen Jeff Steenbergen Johnson Creek, WI Johnson Creek, WI -1
3 4 99S Donald Sorce Jr Donald Sorce Jr West Allis, WI West Allis, WI 1
4 7 40 Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 3
5 3 27 Darren Otto Darren Otto Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
6 8 41K Nick Kufalk Nick Kufalk Burnett, WI Burnett, WI 2
Top 6 transfer
7 5 10 Karly Stadler Karly Stadler Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -2
8 10 34K Shawn Klapps Jr Shawn Klapps Jr La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI 2
9 6 48 Roger Frank Roger Frank Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -3
10 DNF 9 18B Kelly Brown Kelly Brown Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 03W Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI 1
2 1 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -1
3 3 29P Brandon Paitrick Brandon Paitrick Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
4 4 28 Nathan Otto Nathan Otto Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
5 6 K9 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 1
6 7 24H Presley Harrington Presley Harrington Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 1
Top 6 transfer
7 8 62 Jeff Steenbergen Jeff Steenbergen Johnson Creek, WI Johnson Creek, WI 1
8 10 99S Donald Sorce Jr Donald Sorce Jr West Allis, WI West Allis, WI 2
9 9 40 Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
10 5 34K Shawn Klapps Jr Shawn Klapps Jr La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI -5
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Dustin Ward Dustin Ward Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
2 3 20 Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
3 7 9R Kenny Richards Kenny Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI 4
4 9 99X Jeremy Christians Jeremy Christians Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 5
5 4 12X Nick Buckarma Nick Buckarma Sobieski, WI Sobieski, WI -1
6 6 40C Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -
Top 6 transfer
7 5 55K Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
8 8 10 Karly Stadler Karly Stadler Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -
9 2 41K Nick Kufalk Nick Kufalk Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -7
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Casco, WI Casco, WI -
2 2 5R Matt Rechek Matt Rechek Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
3 8 25 Jared Siefert Jared Siefert Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 5
4 6 33C Michael Czarapata Michael Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 2
5 5 36 Larry Karcz Jr Larry Karcz Jr Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
6 3 12P Tim Paitrick Tim Paitrick Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -3
Top 6 transfer
7 7 27 Darren Otto Darren Otto Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
8 9 48 Roger Frank Roger Frank Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
9 4 18B Kelly Brown Kelly Brown Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -5

IMCA Northern SportMod

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Matthew Radtke Matthew Radtke Marion, WI Marion, WI -
2 8 1K Elijah Koenig Elijah Koenig Fox Lake, WI Fox Lake, WI 6
3 3 25X Derek Fehling Derek Fehling Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
4 4 10F Mitchell Fairbank Mitchell Fairbank Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -
5 2 26 David Paskiewicz David Paskiewicz Wind Lake, WI Wind Lake, WI -3
6 12 7S Nick Schultz Nick Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 6
7 16 7 Jered Staver Jered Staver Stockton, IL Stockton, IL 9
8 13 18Z Geoff Zdroik Geoff Zdroik Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI 5
9 10 23K Chris Kuchta Chris Kuchta Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI 1
10 6 32Z Andy Welter Andy Welter Cedarburg, WI Cedarburg, WI -4
11 15 9R Matthew Roehl Matthew Roehl Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI 4
12 5 51 Jared Apel Jared Apel Colgate, WI Colgate, WI -7
13 19 19H Riley Hull Riley Hull Brandon, WI Brandon, WI 6
14 17 69 Travis Kleindl Travis Kleindl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 3
15 7 29M Ryan Mech Ryan Mech Greenfield, WI Greenfield, WI -8
16 18 12T Tim Thrun Tim Thrun Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 2
17 DNF 21 21K Dylan Koltz Dylan Koltz Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 4
18 DNF 20 78K Kayleigh Blaine Kayleigh Blaine West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 2
19 DNF 23 14H Robbie Holst Jr Robbie Holst Jr Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 4
20 DNF 9 29S Tim Sheppard Tim Sheppard Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -11
21 DNF 11 24X Cole Stichter Cole Stichter Hampton, IL Hampton, IL -10
22 DNF 14 6Z Jim Zdroik Jim Zdroik Hartford, WI Hartford, WI -8
23 DNF 22 3R Jacob Rens Jacob Rens Brandon, WI Brandon, WI -1
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 25X Derek Fehling Derek Fehling Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 6
2 2 51 Jared Apel Jared Apel Colgate, WI Colgate, WI -
3 5 1K Elijah Koenig Elijah Koenig Fox Lake, WI Fox Lake, WI 2
4 4 32Z Andy Welter Andy Welter Cedarburg, WI Cedarburg, WI -
5 8 18Z Geoff Zdroik Geoff Zdroik Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI 3
6 3 7 Jered Staver Jered Staver Stockton, IL Stockton, IL -3
7 1 19H Riley Hull Riley Hull Brandon, WI Brandon, WI -6
8 6 3R Jacob Rens Jacob Rens Brandon, WI Brandon, WI -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1 Matthew Radtke Matthew Radtke Marion, WI Marion, WI 2
2 2 7S Nick Schultz Nick Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
3 7 29S Tim Sheppard Tim Sheppard Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 4
4 4 26 David Paskiewicz David Paskiewicz Wind Lake, WI Wind Lake, WI -
5 6 6Z Jim Zdroik Jim Zdroik Hartford, WI Hartford, WI 1
6 DNF 8 69 Travis Kleindl Travis Kleindl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
7 DNF 5 78K Kayleigh Blaine Kayleigh Blaine West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -2
8 DNF 1 14H Robbie Holst Jr Robbie Holst Jr Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -7
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24X Cole Stichter Cole Stichter Hampton, IL Hampton, IL 1
2 1 29M Ryan Mech Ryan Mech Greenfield, WI Greenfield, WI -1
3 5 10F Mitchell Fairbank Mitchell Fairbank Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 2
4 4 23K Chris Kuchta Chris Kuchta Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI -
5 3 9R Matthew Roehl Matthew Roehl Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -2
6 6 12T Tim Thrun Tim Thrun Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -
7 7 21K Dylan Koltz Dylan Koltz Watertown, WI Watertown, WI -
All transfer

IMCA Modified

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Casco, WI Casco, WI 1
2 7 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 5
3 9 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 6
4 4 33X Dan Roedl Dan Roedl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
5 16 111 Ethan Braaksma Ethan Braaksma Newton, IA Newton, IA 11
6 12 47 Collin Thirlby Collin Thirlby Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 6
7 3 77 Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI -4
8 18 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 10
9 5 2M Steve Mueller Steve Mueller Eagle, WI Eagle, WI -4
10 15 20 Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 5
11 19 11S Jeff Schmuhl Jeff Schmuhl Fall River, WI Fall River, WI 8
12 8 09 Kelsy Wedelstadt Kelsy Wedelstadt New London, WI New London, WI -4
13 17 757 Tony Wedelstadt Tony Wedelstadt Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI 4
14 11 9 Brint Hartwick Brint Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR -3
15 6 15 Austin Harnick Austin Harnick Clare, MI Clare, MI -9
16 14 16J Geoff Jeche Geoff Jeche Juneau, WI Juneau, WI -2
17 10 89S Noah Schepp Noah Schepp Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -7
18 20 34 Cody Apfelbeck Cody Apfelbeck Burnett, WI Burnett, WI 2
19 24 15S Don Scheffler Don Scheffler Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 5
20 21 28C Joel Crowbridge Joel Crowbridge Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 1
21 DNF 13 16S Dave Schoenberger Dave Schoenberger Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -8
22 DNF 23 40 Brian Crapser Brian Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 1
23 DNF 22 32X Skyler Woods Skyler Woods Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
24 DNF 1 D55 Scotte Lemke Scotte Lemke Rockford, IL Rockford, IL -23
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 757 Tony Wedelstadt Tony Wedelstadt Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI -
2 2 11S Jeff Schmuhl Jeff Schmuhl Fall River, WI Fall River, WI -
3 10 28C Joel Crowbridge Joel Crowbridge Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 7
4 3 40 Brian Crapser Brian Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 47G Ben Godlewski Ben Godlewski Sussex, WI Sussex, WI -1
6 11 333 Rob Charapata Rob Charapata Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 5
7 6 88 Austin Winkel Austin Winkel Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -1
8 5 E85 Justin Pearson Justin Pearson Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -3
9 9 11Z Josh Zdroik Josh Zdroik Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -
10 DNF 7 52M Brad McGuire Brad McGuire New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -3
DNS 8 1B Jason Barnhill Jason Barnhill Pace, FL Pace, FL -
12 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 1
2 1 34 Cody Apfelbeck Cody Apfelbeck Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -1
3 4 32X Skyler Woods Skyler Woods Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
4 5 15S Don Scheffler Don Scheffler Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 9JR Spencer Hartwick Spencer Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR 1
6 9 11 Bart Sievert Bart Sievert West Allis, WI West Allis, WI 3
7 8 39J Cameron Rank Cameron Rank Doniphan, MO Doniphan, MO 1
8 10 63 Jeff Schepp Jeff Schepp Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
9 DNF 7 14S Mike Schmuhl Mike Schmuhl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
10 DNF 3 52BT Bruce Troesch Bruce Troesch West Band, WI West Band, WI -7
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 2
2 1 15 Austin Harnick Austin Harnick Clare, MI Clare, MI -1
3 2 D55 Scotte Lemke Scotte Lemke Rockford, IL Rockford, IL -1
4 5 16S Dave Schoenberger Dave Schoenberger Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 757 Tony Wedelstadt Tony Wedelstadt Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI -1
6 8 40 Brian Crapser Brian Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 2
7 6 E85 Justin Pearson Justin Pearson Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -1
8 9 52M Brad McGuire Brad McGuire New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 1
9 10 11Z Josh Zdroik Josh Zdroik Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 1
10 DNF 7 333 Rob Charapata Rob Charapata Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -3
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 47 Collin Thirlby Collin Thirlby Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 2
2 2 2M Steve Mueller Steve Mueller Eagle, WI Eagle, WI -
3 5 09 Kelsy Wedelstadt Kelsy Wedelstadt New London, WI New London, WI 2
4 4 16J Geoff Jeche Geoff Jeche Juneau, WI Juneau, WI -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 34 Cody Apfelbeck Cody Apfelbeck Burnett, WI Burnett, WI 1
6 1 52BT Bruce Troesch Bruce Troesch West Band, WI West Band, WI -5
7 8 15S Don Scheffler Don Scheffler Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 1
8 7 14S Mike Schmuhl Mike Schmuhl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
9 9 11 Bart Sievert Bart Sievert West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 33X Dan Roedl Dan Roedl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
2 1 89S Noah Schepp Noah Schepp Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
3 8 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 5
4 4 20 Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
Top 4 transfer
5 9 11S Jeff Schmuhl Jeff Schmuhl Fall River, WI Fall River, WI 4
6 3 47G Ben Godlewski Ben Godlewski Sussex, WI Sussex, WI -3
7 6 88 Austin Winkel Austin Winkel Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -1
8 5 1B Jason Barnhill Jason Barnhill Pace, FL Pace, FL -3
9 DNF 7 28C Joel Crowbridge Joel Crowbridge Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -2
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 77 Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI 3
2 1 9 Brint Hartwick Brint Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR -1
3 2 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Casco, WI Casco, WI -1
4 3 111 Ethan Braaksma Ethan Braaksma Newton, IA Newton, IA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 1
6 5 32X Skyler Woods Skyler Woods Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
7 8 9JR Spencer Hartwick Spencer Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR 1
8 9 39J Cameron Rank Cameron Rank Doniphan, MO Doniphan, MO 1
9 7 63 Jeff Schepp Jeff Schepp Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2

Legends

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 7L Jackson Lewis Jackson Lewis Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN 6
2 13 8W Michael Weber Michael Weber Marion, IA Marion, IA 11
3 11 44J Jordan Miklas Jordan Miklas Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 8
4 8 117 Adam Zellmer Adam Zellmer Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 4
5 10 2.0 Ryan Sullivan Ryan Sullivan Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 5
6 12 13 Parker Jones Parker Jones Blue Mounds, WI Blue Mounds, WI 6
7 3 45 Hunter Cardinal Hunter Cardinal Richfield, WI Richfield, WI -4
8 9 29M Ryan Mech Ryan Mech Greenfield, WI Greenfield, WI 1
9 6 77C Colton Utley Colton Utley Center Point, IA Center Point, IA -3
10 2 41OZ Glenn Mitchell Glenn Mitchell Picton, NSW Picton, NSW -8
11 14 H9 Chris Hoedel Chris Hoedel Greenfield, WI Greenfield, WI 3
12 15 87 Dallas Ross Dallas Ross Sussex, WI Sussex, WI 3
13 20 59S Hayden Schmuhl Hayden Schmuhl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 7
14 22 64 Griffin McGrath Griffin McGrath Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 8
15 19 21 Payton Jones Payton Jones Blue Mounds, WI Blue Mounds, WI 4
16 5 51S Charlie Spoonmore Charlie Spoonmore Watertown, WI Watertown, WI -11
17 21 14T Talyn Neuman Talyn Neuman Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 4
18 4 K1 Kim Clover Kim Clover Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -14
19 16 17F Faith Zellmer Faith Zellmer Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -3
20 1 5G Matt Gritt Matt Gritt Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -19
21 24 76 Alex Haese Alex Haese Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 3
22 17 7A Brady Ascherien Brady Ascherien Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -5
23 18 00 Mark McCallum Mark McCallum Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -5
24 23 47V Dominic Van Riper Dominic Van Riper Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 59S Hayden Schmuhl Hayden Schmuhl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
2 1 64 Griffin McGrath Griffin McGrath Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 19X Cal Swenson Cal Swenson Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 1
4 3 51F Tim Franz Tim Franz Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -1
5 6 00B Oliver O'Brion Oliver O'Brion Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
DNS 7 10X Trenton Jones Trenton Jones Hartford, WI Hartford, WI -
DNS 5 7 Lilly Fassbender Lilly Fassbender Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -
12 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14T Talyn Neuman Talyn Neuman Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
2 5 76 Alex Haese Alex Haese Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 3
Top 2 transfer
3 3 N8 Nate Wolbers Nate Wolbers Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -
4 2 54 Nate Werner Nate Werner Marshall, WI Marshall, WI -2
DNS 4 76W Mark Wellman Mark Wellman Slinger, WI Slinger, WI -
DNS 6 4C Connor Carey Connor Carey Brownsville, WI Brownsville, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7L Jackson Lewis Jackson Lewis Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN 3
2 2 5G Matt Gritt Matt Gritt Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -
3 5 K1 Kim Clover Kim Clover Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 2
4 8 47V Dominic Van Riper Dominic Van Riper Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 4
5 DNF 6 17F Faith Zellmer Faith Zellmer Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 1
Top 5 transfer
6 DNF 7 64 Griffin McGrath Griffin McGrath Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 1
7 DNF 3 51F Tim Franz Tim Franz Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -4
8 DNF 1 76W Mark Wellman Mark Wellman Slinger, WI Slinger, WI -7
9 DNF 9 10X Trenton Jones Trenton Jones Hartford, WI Hartford, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 13 Parker Jones Parker Jones Blue Mounds, WI Blue Mounds, WI 5
2 1 2.0 Ryan Sullivan Ryan Sullivan Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -1
3 5 41OZ Glenn Mitchell Glenn Mitchell Picton, NSW Picton, NSW 2
4 7 8W Michael Weber Michael Weber Marion, IA Marion, IA 3
5 3 7A Brady Ascherien Brady Ascherien Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
Top 5 transfer
6 2 14T Talyn Neuman Talyn Neuman Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -4
7 8 76 Alex Haese Alex Haese Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 1
DNS 4 7 Lilly Fassbender Lilly Fassbender Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 44J Jordan Miklas Jordan Miklas Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 5
2 4 117 Adam Zellmer Adam Zellmer Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 2
3 7 45 Hunter Cardinal Hunter Cardinal Richfield, WI Richfield, WI 4
4 1 H9 Chris Hoedel Chris Hoedel Greenfield, WI Greenfield, WI -3
5 5 00 Mark McCallum Mark McCallum Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
Top 5 transfer
6 DNF 3 59S Hayden Schmuhl Hayden Schmuhl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -3
7 DNF 2 N8 Nate Wolbers Nate Wolbers Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -5
8 DNF 8 00B Oliver O'Brion Oliver O'Brion Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 29M Ryan Mech Ryan Mech Greenfield, WI Greenfield, WI 1
2 7 51S Charlie Spoonmore Charlie Spoonmore Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 5
3 1 77C Colton Utley Colton Utley Center Point, IA Center Point, IA -2
4 3 87 Dallas Ross Dallas Ross Sussex, WI Sussex, WI -1
5 4 21 Payton Jones Payton Jones Blue Mounds, WI Blue Mounds, WI -1
Top 5 transfer
6 6 54 Nate Werner Nate Werner Marshall, WI Marshall, WI -
7 5 19X Cal Swenson Cal Swenson Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -2
8 DNF 8 4C Connor Carey Connor Carey Brownsville, WI Brownsville, WI -


Next Event

DAYSHRSMINSEC
Driver Registration





AmericInn
Beaver Dam Tire
Homan Auto Group
Frank Beer Distributors
Piggly Wiggly
The Dump
Wisconsin Distributors
Muellers Service Center
Pepsi
Legends Direct
Neuman Pools Inc.
Associated Bank
Corey Oil
Drexel Building Supply
A. Glewen and Sons Excavating
Mayville Tire and Service
Wisconsin Lottery
EK Machine
Heiar Fencing
98.7 FM The Great 98
Brisky Construction and Remodeling
Air Care Heating and Air Conditioning
Automatic Transmission Specialists
Gysbers Jewelry
Green For Life Environmental
Westphal
TNT Rescue
Conagra Brands
DeLuca  Hartman Construction
Duffy Fleet Service
Freedom Diesel Repair
Karavan Trailers
Kwik Trip
JB Mechanical - Beaver Dam
Madison Extinguisher Service
Sorce Services LLC
COST of Wisconsin
Advanced Communication Specialists
Falbe Automotive
Food Pride - Beaver Dam, WI
Gearheads Parts Trailer
Metalcraft of Mayville
MB Auto
McCallum Electric, Inc.
Mick Fischer Trophy  Engraving
Morrys Bar  Grill
MEC of Mayville
NS Towing
Beaver Dam Napleton Chevy Buick GMC
OReilly Auto Parts
Performance Motorsports
Pine Hill Insurance Services
Pizza Ranch - Beaver Dam
Professional Rehabilitation Services
Rechek Excavating
RH Equipment  Services
Richs Truck  Auto Repair
RuMar Manufacturing
Scag Power Equipment
Shepys Auto Body
Tenneco
Tim Paitricks Transmissions
Zechzer Excavating
Kangen Water Collective
OConnor, Wells  VanderWerff