Beaver Dam Raceway

A Badger Homecoming to Open the Season at Beaver D...
New Season but Same Great Action at Beaver Dam Rac...
Raceday Information for Saturday 4/20 - Dirt Kings...
A Badger Homecoming to Open the Season at Beaver D...

A Badger Homecoming to Open the Season at Beaver D...

4/18/2024 -
It will be a homecoming for some, when the Advanced Fastening Supply Badger Midget Auto Racing Association opens its 2024 season at Beaver Dam Raceway
New Season but Same Great Action at Beaver Dam Rac...

New Season but Same Great Action at Beaver Dam Rac...

4/24/2024 -
Beaver Dam, WI (April 24th, 2024) - Beaver Dam Raceway opened up its 29th season of racing with a bang this previous Tuesday night. Fans packed the st
Raceday Information for Saturday 4/20 - Dirt Kings...

Raceday Information for Saturday 4/20 - Dirt Kings...

4/18/2024 -
Raceday Information for Saturday 4/20 - Wisconsin Triple Crown Ft. IRA Sprint Cars, Dirt Kings Late Models, and Badger Midgets Order of Events: Order

-

Lewis Picks Up National Qualifier; Many More Pick Up Beaver Dam W

Lewis Picks Up National Qualifier; Many More Pick Up Beaver Dam W...

5/17/2024
Beaver Dam, WI (May 17th, 2024) - The best weekly racing continued during the third night of weekly racing at Beaver Dam Raceway. A big night for all divisions was capped off by an even bigger night for the Legends.Direct Legends. A National Qualifier event for the class...more
Mother Nature Finds Victory Lane for the First Time During Weekly

Mother Nature Finds Victory Lane for the First Time During Weekly...

5/1/2024
Beaver Dam, WI (May 1st, 2024) - The second week of racing at Beaver Dam Raceway was cut short, as the rain began to fall with just two features to race. The heat racing and 3 features that did make it in before the sky opened put on a fantastic show for the packed stands....more
Top Ten For Norris In Season Opening Event

Top Ten For Norris In Season Opening Event

4/25/2024
BEAVER DAM, Wis. (April 20, 2024) Lifting the lid on his 2024 season, Bryce Norris trekked to Beaver Dam Raceway on Saturday and kicked things off with a tenth-place finish. Part of the Spring Trifecta with the Bumper-to-Bumper IRA Outlaw Sprint Series, Norris raced in...more
Arenz starts 2024 IRA opener quick, finishes up front at Beaver D

Arenz starts 2024 IRA opener quick, finishes up front at Beaver D...

4/25/2024
(PEDAL DOWN PROMOTIONS) April 24, 2024 – After completing his first full season of competition with the Bumper to Bumper Interstate Racing Association 410 Sprint Car Series as a top-three points performer and a night-in and night-out contender for race victories and podium...more


7/11/2023 - Beaver Dam Raceway

7/11/2023 - Beaver Dam Raceway

Beaver Dam, WI

5 Divisions, IMCA Sport Mods $1,000 to win

5 Divisions, IMCA Sport Mods $1,000 to win
IMCA Mods, IMCA Sport Mods, IMCA Stock Cars, Unified Street Stock Cars, and Legends.
Driver cut off 6:00pm.
Drivers Meeting 6:10pm.

Classes

  • Street Stocks21 entries
  • Legends20 entries
  • IMCA Northern SportMod25 entries
  • IMCA Stock Car13 entries
  • IMCA Modified21 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Street Stocks

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 11R Larry Richards Larry Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI 7
2 5 99 Phillip Wuesthoff Phillip Wuesthoff Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 3
3 10 55K Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 7
4 20 7A Todd Ascherien Todd Ascherien Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 16
5 1 49 Craig Lepple Craig Lepple Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -4
6 12 21P Chris Prust Chris Prust Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 6
7 18 26S Dustin Schwandt Dustin Schwandt Markesan, WI Markesan, WI 11
8 7 75F James Fletcher James Fletcher Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
9 4 25P Russ Davison Russ Davison Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -5
10 11 99M Rob Maule Rob Maule Hebron, IL Hebron, IL 1
11 15 41 David Voigt David Voigt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 4
12 19 22 T.J. Reichenberger T.J. Reichenberger Berlin, WI Berlin, WI 7
13 17 22A Alex Amend Alex Amend Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 4
14 9 11X Jon Schultz Jon Schultz Waunakee, WI Waunakee, WI -5
15 3 9 Dustin Ward Dustin Ward Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -12
16 DNF 16 88W Stuart White Stuart White Randolph, WI Randolph, WI -
17 DNF 6 1X Jason White Jason White Randolph, WI Randolph, WI -11
18 DNF 14 14G Nate Gross Nate Gross Menomonee Falls, WI Menomonee Falls, WI -4
19 DNF 21 25JR Jonathan Persha Jonathan Persha Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI 2
20 DNF 2 65 Mark Baker Mark Baker Big Bend, WI Big Bend, WI -18
21 DNF 13 3R Jacob Rens Jacob Rens Brandon, WI Brandon, WI -8
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Craig Lepple Craig Lepple Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
2 5 1X Jason White Jason White Randolph, WI Randolph, WI 3
3 6 11X Jon Schultz Jon Schultz Waunakee, WI Waunakee, WI 3
4 7 7A Todd Ascherien Todd Ascherien Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 3
5 3 21P Chris Prust Chris Prust Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
6 2 41 David Voigt David Voigt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -4
7 4 26S Dustin Schwandt Dustin Schwandt Markesan, WI Markesan, WI -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 25P Russ Davison Russ Davison Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 3
2 6 55K Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 4
3 3 65 Mark Baker Mark Baker Big Bend, WI Big Bend, WI -
4 5 75F James Fletcher James Fletcher Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
5 2 3R Jacob Rens Jacob Rens Brandon, WI Brandon, WI -3
6 1 88W Stuart White Stuart White Randolph, WI Randolph, WI -5
7 7 25JR Jonathan Persha Jonathan Persha Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 99M Rob Maule Rob Maule Hebron, IL Hebron, IL 5
2 4 99 Phillip Wuesthoff Phillip Wuesthoff Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
3 5 11R Larry Richards Larry Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI 2
4 3 9 Dustin Ward Dustin Ward Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
5 7 14G Nate Gross Nate Gross Menomonee Falls, WI Menomonee Falls, WI 2
6 1 22A Alex Amend Alex Amend Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -5
7 2 22 T.J. Reichenberger T.J. Reichenberger Berlin, WI Berlin, WI -5
All transfer

Legends

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 64 Griffin McGrath Griffin McGrath Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 4
2 11 8W Michael Weber Michael Weber Marion, IA Marion, IA 9
3 7 6E Eric Blumer Eric Blumer Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 4
4 12 44J Jordan Miklas Jordan Miklas Hartland, WI Hartland, WI 8
5 6 59S Hayden Schmuhl Hayden Schmuhl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
6 3 95M Mike Mueller Mike Mueller Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -3
7 2 17F Faith Zellmer Faith Zellmer Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -5
8 16 57(SP) Cade Reisdorf Cade Reisdorf Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 8
9 15 7 Lilly Fassbender Lilly Fassbender Burnett, WI Burnett, WI 6
10 19 77C Colton Utley Colton Utley Atkins, IA Atkins, IA 9
11 13 51F Tim Franz Tim Franz Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 2
12 14 53M Keith Meyer Keith Meyer Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 2
13 20 76 Mark Wellman Mark Wellman Slinger, WI Slinger, WI 7
14 8 2.0 Ryan Sullivan Ryan Sullivan Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -6
15 4 19 Jeff Schmidt Jeff Schmidt Rock City, IL Rock City, IL -11
16 18 86 Kim Clover Kim Clover Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 2
17 DNF 1 7A Brady Ascherien Brady Ascherien Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -16
18 DNF 10 117A Adam Zellmer Adam Zellmer Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -8
19 DNF 9 88 Austin Winkel Austin Winkel Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -10
DNS 17 00 Mark McCallum Mark McCallum Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 64 Griffin McGrath Griffin McGrath Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 3
2 6 8W Michael Weber Michael Weber Marion, IA Marion, IA 4
3 5 2.0 Ryan Sullivan Ryan Sullivan Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 2
4 2 7A Brady Ascherien Brady Ascherien Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
5 3 51F Tim Franz Tim Franz Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -2
6 7 76 Mark Wellman Mark Wellman Slinger, WI Slinger, WI 1
7 DNF 1 00 Mark McCallum Mark McCallum Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -6
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 59S Hayden Schmuhl Hayden Schmuhl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 3
2 6 44J Jordan Miklas Jordan Miklas Hartland, WI Hartland, WI 4
3 5 88 Austin Winkel Austin Winkel Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 2
4 3 95M Mike Mueller Mike Mueller Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -1
5 7 77C Colton Utley Colton Utley Atkins, IA Atkins, IA 2
6 1 7 Lilly Fassbender Lilly Fassbender Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -5
7 DNF 2 86 Kim Clover Kim Clover Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 6E Eric Blumer Eric Blumer Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 3
2 5 117A Adam Zellmer Adam Zellmer Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 3
3 3 19 Jeff Schmidt Jeff Schmidt Rock City, IL Rock City, IL -
4 2 17F Faith Zellmer Faith Zellmer Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -2
5 6 53M Keith Meyer Keith Meyer Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 1
6 1 57(SP) Cade Reisdorf Cade Reisdorf Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -5
All transfer

IMCA Northern SportMod

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 62 Jeff Steenbergen Jeff Steenbergen Johnson Creek, WI Johnson Creek, WI 7
2 12 53 Jake Carpenter Jake Carpenter Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 10
3 7 03W Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI 4
4 5 32X Skyler Woods Skyler Woods Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
5 9 28 Andy Klosterman Andy Klosterman Cecil, WI Cecil, WI 4
6 4 03 Jaeden Voigt Jaeden Voigt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
7 18 66C Colten Van Hierden Colten Van Hierden Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 11
8 21 29R Ryan Kuehn Ryan Kuehn Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 13
9 3 98W Dustin Wudstrack Dustin Wudstrack Tigerton, WI Tigerton, WI -6
10 1 84 Mark Hoeppner Mark Hoeppner Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI -9
11 16 3 Tim Sheppard Tim Sheppard Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 5
12 19 18Z Geoff Zdroik Geoff Zdroik Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI 7
13 13 36C Cole Slezewski Cole Slezewski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
14 25 7S Nick Schultz Nick Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 11
15 6 1K Elijah Koenig Elijah Koenig Fox Lake, WI Fox Lake, WI -9
16 11 3Z Jim Zdroik Jim Zdroik Hartford, WI Hartford, WI -5
17 15 22M Barry Maas Barry Maas Waldo, WI Waldo, WI -2
18 24 89R Kolton Roehl Kolton Roehl Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI 6
19 22 40J Dakota Johnson Dakota Johnson Burnett, WI Burnett, WI 3
20 17 29M Ryan Mech Ryan Mech Greenfield, WI Greenfield, WI -3
21 14 32Z Andy Welter Andy Welter Cedarburg, WI Cedarburg, WI -7
22 20 96 Gary Klamrowski Gary Klamrowski Wales, WI Wales, WI -2
23 DNF 10 29 Colton See Colton See Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -13
24 DNF 2 9R Matthew Roehl Matthew Roehl Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -22
DNS 23 5 Vincent Engel Vincent Engel Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 62 Jeff Steenbergen Jeff Steenbergen Johnson Creek, WI Johnson Creek, WI -
2 3 53 Jake Carpenter Jake Carpenter Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
3 7 9R Matthew Roehl Matthew Roehl Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI 4
4 9 3Z Jim Zdroik Jim Zdroik Hartford, WI Hartford, WI 5
5 2 36C Cole Slezewski Cole Slezewski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -3
6 4 3 Tim Sheppard Tim Sheppard Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
7 8 18Z Geoff Zdroik Geoff Zdroik Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI 1
8 6 40J Dakota Johnson Dakota Johnson Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -2
9 DNF 5 7S Nick Schultz Nick Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 29 Colton See Colton See Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 1
2 7 1K Elijah Koenig Elijah Koenig Fox Lake, WI Fox Lake, WI 5
3 3 03W Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI -
4 8 32X Skyler Woods Skyler Woods Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 4
5 1 32Z Andy Welter Andy Welter Cedarburg, WI Cedarburg, WI -4
6 5 29M Ryan Mech Ryan Mech Greenfield, WI Greenfield, WI -1
7 6 96 Gary Klamrowski Gary Klamrowski Wales, WI Wales, WI -1
8 DNF 4 5 Vincent Engel Vincent Engel Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28 Andy Klosterman Andy Klosterman Cecil, WI Cecil, WI 1
2 1 98W Dustin Wudstrack Dustin Wudstrack Tigerton, WI Tigerton, WI -1
3 3 03 Jaeden Voigt Jaeden Voigt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
4 4 84 Mark Hoeppner Mark Hoeppner Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI -
5 7 22M Barry Maas Barry Maas Waldo, WI Waldo, WI 2
6 8 66C Colten Van Hierden Colten Van Hierden Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 2
7 5 29R Ryan Kuehn Ryan Kuehn Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -2
8 6 89R Kolton Roehl Kolton Roehl Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI -2
All transfer

IMCA Stock Car

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 9R Kenny Richards Kenny Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI 7
2 9 19S Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 7
3 13 99X Jeremy Christians Jeremy Christians Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 10
4 5 21X Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 1
5 10 85B Scott Besaw Scott Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI 5
6 7 74S Charlie Sancinati Charlie Sancinati West Allis, WI West Allis, WI 1
7 6 29P Brandon Paitrick Brandon Paitrick Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
8 4 48 Roger Frank Roger Frank Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -4
9 2 10L Chris Loewenhagen Chris Loewenhagen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -7
10 12 12P Tim Paitrick Tim Paitrick Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
11 11 41K Nick Kufalk Nick Kufalk Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -
12 3 10 Karly Stadler Karly Stadler Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -9
13 DNF 1 1S Travis Stadler Travis Stadler Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -12
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10 Karly Stadler Karly Stadler Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 1
2 4 21X Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 2
3 5 74S Charlie Sancinati Charlie Sancinati West Allis, WI West Allis, WI 2
4 6 19S Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 2
5 1 1S Travis Stadler Travis Stadler Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -4
6 7 41K Nick Kufalk Nick Kufalk Burnett, WI Burnett, WI 1
7 DNF 3 99X Jeremy Christians Jeremy Christians Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 29P Brandon Paitrick Brandon Paitrick Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 3
2 6 85B Scott Besaw Scott Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI 4
3 5 9R Kenny Richards Kenny Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI 2
4 2 48 Roger Frank Roger Frank Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
5 1 10L Chris Loewenhagen Chris Loewenhagen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -4
6 3 12P Tim Paitrick Tim Paitrick Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -3
All transfer

IMCA Modified

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15S Don Scheffler Don Scheffler Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -
2 9 757 Tony Wedelstadt Tony Wedelstadt Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI 7
3 5 16S Dave Schoenberger Dave Schoenberger Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
4 3 18 Matt Klenz Matt Klenz West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -1
5 6 16J Geoff Jeche Geoff Jeche Juneau, WI Juneau, WI 1
6 12 11S Jeff Schmuhl Jeff Schmuhl Fall River, WI Fall River, WI 6
7 7 21F Nick Firari Nick Firari Reeseville, WI Reeseville, WI -
8 4 3 Andy Voigt Andy Voigt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -4
9 10 34T Derek Thompson Derek Thompson Monroe, WI Monroe, WI 1
10 18 451 Tim Robbins Tim Robbins Rosendale, WI Rosendale, WI 8
11 11 89S Noah Schepp Noah Schepp Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
12 20 E85 Justin Pearson Justin Pearson Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 8
13 16 47G Ben Godlewski Ben Godlewski Sussex, WI Sussex, WI 3
14 2 86R Tom Robbins Tom Robbins Ripon, WI Ripon, WI -12
15 13 63 Jeff Schepp Jeff Schepp Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
16 19 52BT Bruce Troesch Bruce Troesch West Band, WI West Band, WI 3
17 DNF 17 77 Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI -
18 DNF 8 14S Mike Schmuhl Mike Schmuhl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -10
19 DNF 15 11 Travis Spaulding Travis Spaulding Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -4
20 DNF 14 17W Mitch Webber Mitch Webber Argyle, WI Argyle, WI -6
DNS 21 39J Joe Wrzinski Joe Wrzinski Ripon, WI Ripon, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18 Matt Klenz Matt Klenz West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 1
2 3 3 Andy Voigt Andy Voigt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
3 6 34T Derek Thompson Derek Thompson Monroe, WI Monroe, WI 3
4 4 16J Geoff Jeche Geoff Jeche Juneau, WI Juneau, WI -
5 1 63 Jeff Schepp Jeff Schepp Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -4
6 7 11 Travis Spaulding Travis Spaulding Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 1
7 DNF 5 451 Tim Robbins Tim Robbins Rosendale, WI Rosendale, WI -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15S Don Scheffler Don Scheffler Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -
2 4 21F Nick Firari Nick Firari Reeseville, WI Reeseville, WI 2
3 5 14S Mike Schmuhl Mike Schmuhl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
4 6 89S Noah Schepp Noah Schepp Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
5 3 17W Mitch Webber Mitch Webber Argyle, WI Argyle, WI -2
6 DNF 2 47G Ben Godlewski Ben Godlewski Sussex, WI Sussex, WI -4
7 DNF 7 39J Joe Wrzinski Joe Wrzinski Ripon, WI Ripon, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 11S Jeff Schmuhl Jeff Schmuhl Fall River, WI Fall River, WI 5
2 5 757 Tony Wedelstadt Tony Wedelstadt Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI 3
3 3 16S Dave Schoenberger Dave Schoenberger Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
4 1 86R Tom Robbins Tom Robbins Ripon, WI Ripon, WI -3
5 7 E85 Justin Pearson Justin Pearson Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 2
6 DNF 4 77 Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI -2
7 DNF 2 52BT Bruce Troesch Bruce Troesch West Band, WI West Band, WI -5
All transfer


Next Event

DAYSHRSMINSEC
Driver Registration





AmericInn
Beaver Dam Tire
Homan Auto Group
Frank Beer Distributors
Piggly Wiggly
The Dump
Wisconsin Distributors
Muellers Service Center
Pepsi
Legends Direct
Neuman Pools Inc.
Associated Bank
Corey Oil
Drexel Building Supply
A. Glewen and Sons Excavating
Mayville Tire and Service
Wisconsin Lottery
EK Machine
Heiar Fencing
98.7 FM The Great 98
Brisky Construction and Remodeling
Air Care Heating and Air Conditioning
Automatic Transmission Specialists
Gysbers Jewelry
Green For Life Environmental
Westphal
TNT Rescue
Conagra Brands
DeLuca  Hartman Construction
Duffy Fleet Service
Freedom Diesel Repair
Karavan Trailers
Kwik Trip
JB Mechanical - Beaver Dam
Madison Extinguisher Service
Sorce Services LLC
COST of Wisconsin
Advanced Communication Specialists
Falbe Automotive
Food Pride - Beaver Dam, WI
Gearheads Parts Trailer
Metalcraft of Mayville
MB Auto
McCallum Electric, Inc.
Mick Fischer Trophy  Engraving
Morrys Bar  Grill
MEC of Mayville
NS Towing
Beaver Dam Napleton Chevy Buick GMC
OReilly Auto Parts
Performance Motorsports
Pine Hill Insurance Services
Pizza Ranch - Beaver Dam
Professional Rehabilitation Services
Rechek Excavating
RH Equipment  Services
Richs Truck  Auto Repair
RuMar Manufacturing
Scag Power Equipment
Shepys Auto Body
Tenneco
Tim Paitricks Transmissions
Zechzer Excavating
Kangen Water Collective
OConnor, Wells  VanderWerff