Beaver Dam Raceway

Beaver Dam Back with a Bang
Benji the Best at Beaver Dam
Strickler Strong for $3,000
Beaver Dam Back with a Bang

Beaver Dam Back with a Bang

6/19/2024 -
Beaver Dam, WI (June 19th, 2024) - After nearly one month off of weekly racing at Beaver Dam Raceway due to numerous rainouts, the stars and cars of T
Benji the Best at Beaver Dam

Benji the Best at Beaver Dam

6/16/2024 -
Beaver Dam, WI (June 16th, 2024) - After a fourth-place finish the previous night, Benji LaCrosse had one goal in mind, to pick up the win. The driver
Strickler Strong for $3,000

Strickler Strong for $3,000

6/15/2024 -
Beaver Dam, WI (June 15th, 2024) - Night one of Beaver Dam Raceway’s big IMCA Modified Twin 25’s event went off with a bang, with Kyle Strickler picki

-

Beaver Dam Back with a Bang

Beaver Dam Back with a Bang

6/19/2024
Beaver Dam, WI (June 19th, 2024) - After nearly one month off of weekly racing at Beaver Dam Raceway due to numerous rainouts, the stars and cars of Tuesday nights returned with a bang with a fantastic show. A night that had been postponed once before, salute to service...more
Benji the Best at Beaver Dam

Benji the Best at Beaver Dam

6/16/2024
Beaver Dam, WI (June 16th, 2024) - After a fourth-place finish the previous night, Benji LaCrosse had one goal in mind, to pick up the win. The driver who only days earlier won 141 Speedway’s Modified Clash at the Creek $10K, added $3,000 to the pot after picking up the...more
Strickler Strong for $3,000

Strickler Strong for $3,000

6/15/2024
Beaver Dam, WI (June 15th, 2024) - Night one of Beaver Dam Raceway’s big IMCA Modified Twin 25’s event went off with a bang, with Kyle Strickler picking up the win on the first night, and pocketing $3,000 in the process. A 25-lap feature combined with a tricky track, made...more
Lewis Picks Up National Qualifier; Many More Pick Up Beaver Dam W

Lewis Picks Up National Qualifier; Many More Pick Up Beaver Dam W...

5/17/2024
Beaver Dam, WI (May 17th, 2024) - The best weekly racing continued during the third night of weekly racing at Beaver Dam Raceway. A big night for all divisions was capped off by an even bigger night for the Legends.Direct Legends. A National Qualifier event for the class...more


8/8/2023 - Beaver Dam Raceway

8/8/2023 - Beaver Dam Raceway

Beaver Dam, WI

5 Division Night - IMCA Stock Car All Star Qualifier $1000 to Win

Regular 5 Division Night - IMCA Stock Car All Star Qualifier $1000 to Win
IMCA Mods, IMCA Sport Mods, IMCA Stock Cars, Unified Street Stock Cars, and Legends.
Driver cut off 6:00pm.
Drivers Meeting 6:10pm.

Classes

  • Street Stocks15 entries
  • IMCA Stock Car21 entries
  • IMCA Northern SportMod18 entries
  • IMCA Modified29 entries
  • Legends19 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Street Stocks

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 11R Larry Richards Larry Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI 8
2 10 55K Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 8
3 7 75F James Fletcher James Fletcher Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 4
4 8 99 Phillip Wuesthoff Phillip Wuesthoff Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 4
5 14 11X Jon Schultz Jon Schultz Waunakee, WI Waunakee, WI 9
6 11 26S Dustin Schwandt Dustin Schwandt Markesan, WI Markesan, WI 5
7 5 49 Craig Lepple Craig Lepple Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
8 3 14G Nate Gross Nate Gross Menomonee Falls, WI Menomonee Falls, WI -5
9 2 25P Russ Davison Russ Davison Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -7
10 1 22 T.J. Reichenberger T.J. Reichenberger Berlin, WI Berlin, WI -9
11 4 3R Jacob Rens Jacob Rens Brandon, WI Brandon, WI -7
12 13 88W Stuart White Stuart White Randolph, WI Randolph, WI 1
13 15 25JR Jonathan Persha Jonathan Persha Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI 2
14 6 9 Dustin Ward Dustin Ward Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -8
15 12 21P Chris Prust Chris Prust Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -3
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3R Jacob Rens Jacob Rens Brandon, WI Brandon, WI 2
2 7 11R Larry Richards Larry Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI 5
3 4 49 Craig Lepple Craig Lepple Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
4 2 14G Nate Gross Nate Gross Menomonee Falls, WI Menomonee Falls, WI -2
5 1 22 T.J. Reichenberger T.J. Reichenberger Berlin, WI Berlin, WI -4
6 8 25JR Jonathan Persha Jonathan Persha Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI 2
7 DNF 5 21P Chris Prust Chris Prust Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
DNS 6 11X Jon Schultz Jon Schultz Waunakee, WI Waunakee, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 9 Dustin Ward Dustin Ward Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 3
2 5 75F James Fletcher James Fletcher Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 3
3 7 55K Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 4
4 6 99 Phillip Wuesthoff Phillip Wuesthoff Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
5 1 25P Russ Davison Russ Davison Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -4
6 3 26S Dustin Schwandt Dustin Schwandt Markesan, WI Markesan, WI -3
7 DNF 2 88W Stuart White Stuart White Randolph, WI Randolph, WI -5
All transfer

IMCA Stock Car

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99X Jeremy Christians Jeremy Christians Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 1
2 10 9R Kenny Richards Kenny Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI 8
3 8 12X Nick Buckarma Nick Buckarma Sobieski, WI Sobieski, WI 5
4 4 19S Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -
5 12 007 Luke Lemmens Luke Lemmens Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 7
6 7 K9 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 1
7 3 40 Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -4
8 6 29P Brandon Paitrick Brandon Paitrick Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
9 19 C42 Kyle Caswell Kyle Caswell Caledonia, WI Caledonia, WI 10
10 15 09X Brian Vinney Jr Brian Vinney Jr Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI 5
11 9 10R Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -2
12 17 38 Brian Gerber Brian Gerber Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 5
13 16 6S Steve Seehawer Steve Seehawer Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 3
14 1 745 Jesse Kanas Jesse Kanas Theresa, WI Theresa, WI -13
15 18 10 Karly Stadler Karly Stadler Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 3
16 21 48 Roger Frank Roger Frank Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 5
17 13 10L Chris Loewenhagen Chris Loewenhagen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -4
18 14 12P Tim Paitrick Tim Paitrick Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -4
19 5 33S Zach Spangenberg Zach Spangenberg Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -14
20 20 41K Nick Kufalk Nick Kufalk Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -
DQ 11 64 Brady Polcen Brady Polcen Ellison Bay, WI Ellison Bay, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 007 Luke Lemmens Luke Lemmens Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
2 4 10R Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 2
3 5 99X Jeremy Christians Jeremy Christians Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 2
4 2 745 Jesse Kanas Jesse Kanas Theresa, WI Theresa, WI -2
5 3 10L Chris Loewenhagen Chris Loewenhagen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -2
6 6 6S Steve Seehawer Steve Seehawer Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
DNS 7 C42 Kyle Caswell Kyle Caswell Caledonia, WI Caledonia, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 40 Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 5
2 7 9R Kenny Richards Kenny Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI 5
3 1 33S Zach Spangenberg Zach Spangenberg Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -2
4 2 29P Brandon Paitrick Brandon Paitrick Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
5 4 12P Tim Paitrick Tim Paitrick Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
6 3 38 Brian Gerber Brian Gerber Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -3
7 5 41K Nick Kufalk Nick Kufalk Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 19S Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 3
2 1 12X Nick Buckarma Nick Buckarma Sobieski, WI Sobieski, WI -1
3 7 K9 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 4
4 6 64 Brady Polcen Brady Polcen Ellison Bay, WI Ellison Bay, WI 2
5 5 09X Brian Vinney Jr Brian Vinney Jr Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -
6 DNF 2 10 Karly Stadler Karly Stadler Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -4
7 DNF 3 48 Roger Frank Roger Frank Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -4
All transfer

IMCA Northern SportMod

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 7S Nick Schultz Nick Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 7
2 1 1 Matthew Radtke Matthew Radtke Marion, WI Marion, WI -1
3 7 29S Tim Sheppard Tim Sheppard Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 4
4 15 66C Colten Van Hierden Colten Van Hierden Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 11
5 12 1K Elijah Koenig Elijah Koenig Fox Lake, WI Fox Lake, WI 7
6 14 84 Mark Hoeppner Mark Hoeppner Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI 8
7 9 29 Colton See Colton See Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 2
8 2 12T Tim Thrun Tim Thrun Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -6
9 5 18Z Geoff Zdroik Geoff Zdroik Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI -4
10 10 32X Skyler Woods Skyler Woods Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
11 11 03 Jaeden Voigt Jaeden Voigt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
12 4 19B Jimmy Berkevich Jimmy Berkevich Watertown, WI Watertown, WI -8
13 16 29R Ryan Kuehn Ryan Kuehn Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 3
14 3 40J Dakota Johnson Dakota Johnson Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -11
15 17 51 Jared Apel Jared Apel Colgate, WI Colgate, WI 2
16 6 29M Ryan Mech Ryan Mech Greenfield, WI Greenfield, WI -10
17 DNF 18 21X Kenny Schehr Kenny Schehr Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
DNS 13 96 Gary Klamrowski Gary Klamrowski Wales, WI Wales, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 7S Nick Schultz Nick Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 5
2 4 18Z Geoff Zdroik Geoff Zdroik Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI 2
3 5 29M Ryan Mech Ryan Mech Greenfield, WI Greenfield, WI 2
4 9 32X Skyler Woods Skyler Woods Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 5
5 3 40J Dakota Johnson Dakota Johnson Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -2
6 DNF 7 03 Jaeden Voigt Jaeden Voigt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
7 DNF 2 96 Gary Klamrowski Gary Klamrowski Wales, WI Wales, WI -5
DNS 1 21X Kenny Schehr Kenny Schehr Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
DQ 8 29R Ryan Kuehn Ryan Kuehn Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 29S Tim Sheppard Tim Sheppard Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 4
2 1 1 Matthew Radtke Matthew Radtke Marion, WI Marion, WI -1
3 3 19B Jimmy Berkevich Jimmy Berkevich Watertown, WI Watertown, WI -
4 6 29 Colton See Colton See Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 2
5 2 12T Tim Thrun Tim Thrun Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -3
6 8 1K Elijah Koenig Elijah Koenig Fox Lake, WI Fox Lake, WI 2
7 4 84 Mark Hoeppner Mark Hoeppner Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI -3
8 9 66C Colten Van Hierden Colten Van Hierden Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 1
9 7 51 Jared Apel Jared Apel Colgate, WI Colgate, WI -2
All transfer

IMCA Modified

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 11S Jeff Schmuhl Jeff Schmuhl Fall River, WI Fall River, WI 7
2 3 62 Jeff Steenbergen Jeff Steenbergen Johnson Creek, WI Johnson Creek, WI 1
3 11 33X Dan Roedl Dan Roedl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 8
4 12 20 Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 8
5 2 77 Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI -3
6 9 09 Kelsy Hayes Kelsy Hayes New London, WI New London, WI 3
7 7 89S Noah Schepp Noah Schepp Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
8 5 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -3
9 1 17W Mitch Webber Mitch Webber Argyle, WI Argyle, WI -8
10 20 72X Jason Ebert Jason Ebert Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 10
11 13 14S Mike Schmuhl Mike Schmuhl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
12 19 3 Andy Voigt Andy Voigt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 7
13 14 451 Tim Robbins Tim Robbins Rosendale, WI Rosendale, WI 1
14 15 17 Mike Klenz Mike Klenz West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 1
15 6 5R Matt Rechek Matt Rechek Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -9
16 21 21F Nick Firari Nick Firari Reeseville, WI Reeseville, WI 5
17 22 16J Geoff Jeche Geoff Jeche Juneau, WI Juneau, WI 5
18 18 15S Don Scheffler Don Scheffler Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -
19 17 11Z Josh Zdroik Josh Zdroik Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -2
20 23 52BT Bruce Troesch Bruce Troesch West Band, WI West Band, WI 3
21 24 47G Ben Godlewski Ben Godlewski Sussex, WI Sussex, WI 3
22 DNF 10 6 Konnor Wilinski Konnor Wilinski Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -12
23 DNF 16 16S Dave Schoenberger Dave Schoenberger Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -7
DNS 4 18 Matt Klenz Matt Klenz West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21F Nick Firari Nick Firari Reeseville, WI Reeseville, WI 1
2 7 16J Geoff Jeche Geoff Jeche Juneau, WI Juneau, WI 5
3 4 52BT Bruce Troesch Bruce Troesch West Band, WI West Band, WI 1
4 8 47G Ben Godlewski Ben Godlewski Sussex, WI Sussex, WI 4
Top 4 transfer
5 5 63 Jeff Schepp Jeff Schepp Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
6 1 86R Tom Robbins Tom Robbins Ripon, WI Ripon, WI -5
7 3 39J Joe Wrzinski Joe Wrzinski Ripon, WI Ripon, WI -4
8 DNF 9 66 Adam Peschek Adam Peschek Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 1
DNS 6 290 Doyle Buzzell Doyle Buzzell Clyman, WI Clyman, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 09 Kelsy Hayes Kelsy Hayes New London, WI New London, WI 5
2 5 89S Noah Schepp Noah Schepp Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 3
3 7 33X Dan Roedl Dan Roedl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 4
4 4 14S Mike Schmuhl Mike Schmuhl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
5 1 11Z Josh Zdroik Josh Zdroik Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -4
Top 5 transfer
6 2 86R Tom Robbins Tom Robbins Ripon, WI Ripon, WI -4
7 3 63 Jeff Schepp Jeff Schepp Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -4
8 DNF 8 66 Adam Peschek Adam Peschek Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 77 Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI 1
2 7 20 Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 5
3 4 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI 1
4 3 451 Tim Robbins Tim Robbins Rosendale, WI Rosendale, WI -1
5 6 15S Don Scheffler Don Scheffler Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 1
Top 5 transfer
6 5 21F Nick Firari Nick Firari Reeseville, WI Reeseville, WI -1
7 DNF 1 290 Doyle Buzzell Doyle Buzzell Clyman, WI Clyman, WI -6
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 11S Jeff Schmuhl Jeff Schmuhl Fall River, WI Fall River, WI 4
2 1 17W Mitch Webber Mitch Webber Argyle, WI Argyle, WI -1
3 3 18 Matt Klenz Matt Klenz West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -
4 2 17 Mike Klenz Mike Klenz West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -2
5 4 3 Andy Voigt Andy Voigt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 39J Joe Wrzinski Joe Wrzinski Ripon, WI Ripon, WI 1
7 6 16J Geoff Jeche Geoff Jeche Juneau, WI Juneau, WI -1
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 62 Jeff Steenbergen Jeff Steenbergen Johnson Creek, WI Johnson Creek, WI 1
2 6 6 Konnor Wilinski Konnor Wilinski Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 4
3 4 5R Matt Rechek Matt Rechek Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
4 5 16S Dave Schoenberger Dave Schoenberger Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
5 7 72X Jason Ebert Jason Ebert Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 2
Top 5 transfer
6 1 52BT Bruce Troesch Bruce Troesch West Band, WI West Band, WI -5
7 3 47G Ben Godlewski Ben Godlewski Sussex, WI Sussex, WI -4

Legends

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 88 Austin Winkel Austin Winkel Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 3
2 8 6E Eric Blumer Eric Blumer Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 6
3 9 8W Michael Weber Michael Weber Marion, IA Marion, IA 6
4 12 64 Griffin McGrath Griffin McGrath Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 8
5 2 5G Matt Gritt Matt Gritt Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -3
6 6 2.0 Ryan Sullivan Ryan Sullivan Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -
7 19 77C Colton Utley Colton Utley Atkins, IA Atkins, IA 12
8 17 44 Cohen Henze Cohen Henze JUDA, WI JUDA, WI 9
9 15 95M Mike Mueller Mike Mueller Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 6
10 1 19X Cal Swenson Cal Swenson Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -9
11 11 76 Mark Wellman Mark Wellman Slinger, WI Slinger, WI -
12 18 7A Brady Ascherien Brady Ascherien Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 6
13 13 00 Mark McCallum Mark McCallum Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
14 DNF 16 54(SP) Nate Werner Nate Werner Marshall, WI Marshall, WI 2
15 DNF 10 17F Faith Zellmer Faith Zellmer Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -5
16 DNF 7 59S Hayden Schmuhl Hayden Schmuhl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -9
17 DNF 3 45 Hunter Cardinal Hunter Cardinal Richfield, WI Richfield, WI -14
18 DNF 14 51F Tim Franz Tim Franz Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -4
19 DNF 5 117A Adam Zellmer Adam Zellmer Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -14
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 88 Austin Winkel Austin Winkel Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 5
2 7 2.0 Ryan Sullivan Ryan Sullivan Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 5
3 8 6E Eric Blumer Eric Blumer Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 5
4 2 19X Cal Swenson Cal Swenson Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -2
5 3 5G Matt Gritt Matt Gritt Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -2
6 5 17F Faith Zellmer Faith Zellmer Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -1
7 9 64 Griffin McGrath Griffin McGrath Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 2
8 4 51F Tim Franz Tim Franz Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -4
9 1 54(SP) Nate Werner Nate Werner Marshall, WI Marshall, WI -8
10 DNF 10 7A Brady Ascherien Brady Ascherien Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 117A Adam Zellmer Adam Zellmer Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 5
2 8 8W Michael Weber Michael Weber Marion, IA Marion, IA 6
3 2 77C Colton Utley Colton Utley Atkins, IA Atkins, IA -1
4 4 45 Hunter Cardinal Hunter Cardinal Richfield, WI Richfield, WI -
5 7 59S Hayden Schmuhl Hayden Schmuhl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
6 3 76 Mark Wellman Mark Wellman Slinger, WI Slinger, WI -3
7 1 00 Mark McCallum Mark McCallum Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -6
8 5 95M Mike Mueller Mike Mueller Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -3
DQ 9 44 Cohen Henze Cohen Henze JUDA, WI JUDA, WI -
All transfer


Next Event

DAYSHRSMINSEC
Driver Registration





AmericInn
Beaver Dam Tire
Homan Auto Group
Frank Beer Distributors
Piggly Wiggly
The Dump
Wisconsin Distributors
Muellers Service Center
Pepsi
Legends Direct
Neuman Pools Inc.
Associated Bank
Corey Oil
Drexel Building Supply
A. Glewen and Sons Excavating
Mayville Tire and Service
Wisconsin Lottery
EK Machine
Heiar Fencing
98.7 FM The Great 98
Brisky Construction and Remodeling
Air Care Heating and Air Conditioning
Automatic Transmission Specialists
Gysbers Jewelry
Green For Life Environmental
Westphal
TNT Rescue
Conagra Brands
DeLuca  Hartman Construction
Duffy Fleet Service
Freedom Diesel Repair
Karavan Trailers
Kwik Trip
JB Mechanical - Beaver Dam
Madison Extinguisher Service
Sorce Services LLC
COST of Wisconsin
Advanced Communication Specialists
Falbe Automotive
Food Pride - Beaver Dam, WI
Gearheads Parts Trailer
Metalcraft of Mayville
MB Auto
McCallum Electric, Inc.
Mick Fischer Trophy  Engraving
Morrys Bar  Grill
MEC of Mayville
NS Towing
Beaver Dam Napleton Chevy Buick GMC
OReilly Auto Parts
Performance Motorsports
Pine Hill Insurance Services
Pizza Ranch - Beaver Dam
Professional Rehabilitation Services
Rechek Excavating
RH Equipment  Services
Richs Truck  Auto Repair
RuMar Manufacturing
Scag Power Equipment
Shepys Auto Body
Tenneco
Tim Paitricks Transmissions
Zechzer Excavating
Kangen Water Collective
OConnor, Wells  VanderWerff